poniedziałek, 17 lutego 2014

Na dwie rundy przed końcem memoriału Dawida Bronsteina

Baadur Jobava

SNrNazwiskoFedEloPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3  TB 4 RpK+/-
11GMJobava BaadurGEO27066.0255850.031.528671011.4
216GMTiviakov SergeiNED26395.5255540.028.027851012.4
324GMDubov DaniilRUS26145.5255450.031.027841015.0
47GMShimanov AleksandrRUS26585.5253240.029.52762108.3
519GMOleksienko MikhailoUKR26305.5244440.025.52674103.7
65GMZhigalko SergeiBLR26615.0256030.028.52718105.7
72GMAkopian VladimirARM26825.0254040.029.52698102.0
811GMSafarli EltajAZE26495.0253840.029.52696104.6
96GMMamedov RaufAZE26595.0252130.030.02679102.2
103GMSargissian GabrielARM26715.0251440.028.02672100.7
114GMGrachev BorisRUS26695.0249230.030.52650101.5
1214GMKovalenko IgorLAT26425.0248440.026.52642101.0
1325GMKhalifman AlexanderRUS26115.0247340.029.02631105.0
1415GMFedorchuk Sergey AUKR26415.0246530.027.0262310-0.7
1527GMZhigalko AndreyBLR26075.0242240.024.5258010-0.6
1618GMKorneev OlegESP26315.0238640.025.5254410-4.7
1737GMJumabayev RinatKAZ25645.0237940.025.52537101.3
1852IMHovhanisian MherARM25164.5258230.029.526841016.9
1932GMDurarbayli VasifAZE25804.5255930.032.02661108.8
2059GMGasanov EldarUKR24804.5254330.030.526451016.6