poniedziałek, 3 lutego 2014

Po siedmiu rundach w Gibraltarze

Shekhar Surya Ganguly
Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1 Rpwwew-weK+/-
13GMIvanchuk VassilyUKR27396.02878286664.921.081010.8
223GMGanguly Surya ShekharIND26196.02739273165.020.98109.8
32GMVachier-Lagrave MaximeFRA27455.5280527925.54.940.56105.6
44GMVitiugov NikitaRUS27375.52801279154.510.49104.9
513GMRodshtein MaximISR26825.5279227875.54.471.031010.3
69GMHarikrishna P.IND27065.5279027855.54.750.75107.5
71GMAdams MichaelENG27545.5277227635.55.290.21102.1
814GMLi Chao BCHN26805.5275627515.54.790.71107.1
911GMRapport RichardHUN26915.5275127455.54.940.56105.6
107GMKamsky GataUSA27095.5274127385.55.200.30103.0
1120GMEdouard RomainFRA26585.5274027345.54.740.76107.6
1216GMDreev AlekseyRUS26735.5271827135.55.080.42104.2
1339GMHansen EricCAN25595.5269626965.54.181.321013.2
1426GMWei YiCHN26075.5267026705.54.930.57105.7
1575IMPardo Simon DavidESP24505.5260826035.54.031.471014.7
168GMVallejo Pons FranciscoESP27075.0270326984.54.450.05100.5
1710GMNavara DavidCZE27025.02675266855.08-0.0810-0.8
1830GMMareco SandroARG25825.02674267454.001.001010.0
1963WGMTan ZhongyiCHN24835.0267326724.52.881.621016.2
2033GMFier AlexandrBRA25725.02672267253.931.071010.7
216GMTomashevsky EvgenyRUS27155.02646264255.45-0.4510-4.5
2229GMAdhiban B.IND25905.02631263154.450.55105.5
2317GMCheparinov IvanBUL26725.02619261255.32-0.3210-3.2
2478GMAkesson RalfSWE24475.02598259153.471.531015.3
2545GMLibiszewski FabienFRA25335.02594259454.290.71107.1
2628GMSalgado Lopez IvanESP25975.02589258954.910.09100.9
2737GMSalem A.R. SalehUAE25645.02585258554.660.34103.4
2844GMMaze SebastienFRA25365.02574257454.510.49104.9
2984IMJavakhishvili LelaGEO24305.02573256253.531.471014.7
3068GMAl-Sayed MohammedQAT24765.02569256554.001.001010.0