piątek, 7 lutego 2014

V Memoriał im. Ziemowita Zgierskiego Obra Zima Open 2014 - grupa A

M-ceNrTyt.Nazwisko ImięEloRank.Pkt.MBch.Bch.L.Z.Prog.
12I++Tomczak, Mikołaj212821004.05.009.00410.0
21k+Bieliński, Dariusz222722003.55.0010.0039.5
28kKozlowska, Marzena191520003.55.0010.0039.5
46I++Kozlowski, Tomasz193221003.54.508.5039.0
511IPilzak, Marcin183520003.05.5011.0039.0
64I++Kucza, Karol203221003.04.509.5038.0
716II+Kowalewicz, Kacper172218003.04.509.0027.5
87IKwiatkowski, Wiktor192720003.04.508.5027.5
923IDwilewicz, Katarzyna162318003.04.008.5037.0
1010I+Banach, Szymon184321003.04.008.0026.5
1115IGlapa, Witold172920003.03.508.0037.0
123kKujawski, Jan207122002.55.5010.5027.5
1314IMądrawski, Krzysztof178520002.55.009.5028.0
149I+Wołoch, Oskar178721002.54.5010.0027.5
1517II+Wróbel, Michał167318002.54.508.5026.5
1618INowak, Mikołaj170720002.54.007.0026.5
175I++Sobczak, Mirosław200021002.53.508.0024.5
1822IIWalkowski, Miłosz165718002.53.507.5026.5
1950IIMaryniak, Michał018002.53.506.0025.5
2013II+Wawrzyniak, Paweł179818002.53.005.0026.0