czwartek, 20 marca 2014

Mistrzostwa centralnej Serbii po sześciu rundach

Nikola Sedlak po prawej


NameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  nwwew-weK+/-
12GMLajthajm BorkoSRB25255.021.524.50.0653.801.201012.0
21GMSedlak NikolaSRB25625.021.024.50.0654.230.77107.7
319IMMaksimovic BranimirSRB23644.520.523.00.064.52.871.631016.3
46GMAntic DejanSRB24624.520.023.00.064.53.640.86108.6
57GMAbramovic BoskoSRB24374.519.020.50.064.53.860.64106.4
65GMPikula DejanSRB24984.518.520.50.064.53.890.61106.1
78GMRistic NenadSRB24314.518.020.50.064.53.540.96109.6
89IMBojkovic NatasaSRB24114.517.019.00.064.53.361.141011.4
93GMMilanovic DaniloSRB25064.018.021.00.0644.05-0.0510-0.5
1022IMAndrijevic MilanSRB23334.015.016.50.0643.730.27102.7
1117Zajic MilanSRB23704.014.516.00.0643.670.33154.9
1224Savicevic VlatkoSRB23303.521.522.00.063.52.510.99109.9
1316Pavlovic GoranSRB23723.519.021.00.063.53.210.29102.9
1410GMCabrilo GoranSRB24063.518.521.00.063.53.190.31103.1
1526FMJovic StanojeSRB23043.518.520.00.063.52.690.811512.1
1614IMVelickovic SasaSRB23773.517.520.00.063.53.52-0.0210-0.2
174GMMarkovic MiroslavSRB24983.517.519.00.063.54.37-0.8710-8.7
1812IMNestorovic LazarSRB23813.517.019.50.563.53.53-0.0310-0.3
15IMMilenkovic MladenSRB23733.517.019.50.563.53.62-0.1210-1.2
2023IMCvetkovic SrdjanSRB23323.516.017.50.063.53.83-0.3310-3.3