piątek, 9 maja 2014

Nakhchivan Open 2014 po pięciu rundach



Nazwisko
GrFedEloPkt TB 1 
 TB 3 nwweK+/-
15GMShimanov AleksandrARUS26364.0254430.0432.22107.8
211GMSavchenko BorisARUS25594.0252030.0542.701013.0
38GMKorneev OlegAESP26184.0248530.0543.31106.9
44GMSafarli EltajAAZE26564.0247030.0543.66103.4
513IMNigalidze GaiozAGEO25364.0231240.0543.75102.5
61GMKorobov AntonAUKR26963.5252320.053.53.5910-0.9
73GMMamedov RaufAAZE26603.5245920.053.53.6510-1.5
814GMPaichadze LukaAGEO25353.5244520.053.53.04104.6
916GMRasulov VugarAAZE25123.5241030.053.53.13103.7
1032IMAbdulov OrkhanAAZE23363.5240230.042.51.85106.5
117GMGuseinov GadirAAZE26213.5226830.053.54.3210-8.2
1212GMShanava KonstantineAGEO25513.0253120.0532.58104.2
132GMKhismatullin DenisARUS26823.0250120.0533.6410-6.4
1418GMZhukova Natalia
AUKR24593.0244520.0532.55104.5
156GMSmirnov PavelARUS26263.0241730.0533.7910-7.9
1610GMGagunashvili MerabAGEO25603.0241410.0533.4310-4.3
1719IMMammadov ZaurAAZE24533.0240330.0532.79102.1
1817GMGasanov EldarAUKR25043.0235510.0533.4210-4.2
1921IMSanal VahapATUR24353.0230820.0533.2810-2.8
2025IMIskandarov MisratdinAAZE24033.0224430.0533.3810-3.8