sobota, 3 maja 2014

Puchar Polski w Szachach do 8 lat - Chłopcy (Poronin)


Nr
Nazwisko ImięWoj.R. FIDE
Pkt.MBch.Bch.zw.
11IIChyży, JakubLB135318004.09.5017.004
27IIIGóral, JanMA016004.09.5016.004
33IIIMeers, HubertMP117916004.08.5015.004
314IIIBogusz, AlanSL016004.08.5015.004
317IIIIwaszkiewicz, GrzegorzMA016004.08.5015.004
66IIIPacek, AdamMP016003.510.0017.003
727IIINowak, FilipDS016003.510.0016.003
88IIIWieczorek, MikołajDS016003.58.5015.003
988IVFudal, PatrykSL014003.011.0017.503
1031IIIGoszyk, BartoszSL016003.010.5016.503
1175IVBackiel, HubertPL014003.010.0017.003
1224IIIWojdak, JanWP016003.010.0016.503
1338IVGrządka, ArturMA014003.010.0016.003
142IIIŁyszczarz, KonradMP127916003.010.0015.503
1529IIIRzeńca, JerzyLU016003.09.5016.003
1689IVWawrzyniak, KarolWP014003.09.5015.003
1718IIIDemski, MichałDS016003.09.0016.003
1830IIIPopielarczyk, MaciejPL016003.09.0015.003
1832IIIGawarski, ŁukaszMA016003.09.0015.003
2013IIICzernecki, AndrzejOP016003.08.5015.003
2015IIIFiszer, BartoszMA016003.08.5015.003