sobota, 23 sierpnia 2014

Radosław Gajek jedenasty na dwa dni przed końcem ZMDI Schachfestival w Dreźnie (Niemcy)


Pl.NameVerein / OrtTitelELONWZPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Shah SagarIndien23396.540248.5
2.Ferenc BerkesUngarnGM265826336.537256.5
3.Tamas Jr. FodorUngarnGM24816.534.5247
4.Jens-Uwe MaiwaldUSV TU DresdenGM24752469636236.5
5.Viacheslav V. ZakhartsovRostov na DonuGM2548634239
6.Martyn KravtsivHamburger SK von 1830 eVGM25722550632.5241
7.Lev GutmanSV LingenGM24382402630.5238.5
8.Falko BindrichSC Turm Lüneburg e.V.GM259826035.537.5239
9.Alexander BelezkyFC Bayern München e.V.IM245424315.536.5247
10.Ralf AkessonSchwedenGM246624645.536.5240
11.Radoslaw GajekUKS Rotmistrz GrudziadzFM23555.536235
12.G. Petar ArnaudovSK 1908 GöggingenGM242924295.535.5242
13.Gyula IzsakSV Griesheim (DA)IM244424395.535231.5
14.Henrik TeskeSV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V.GM250524595.532220.5
15.Viktor TurikovRusslandFM22565.531.5230
16.Roven VogelUSV TU Dresden22792283537221.5
17.Fabian MüllerSVG Salzgitter e.V.FM23242312536223
18.Swayangsu SatyapragyanIndienIM2401535.5229
19.Cliff WichmannESV Nickelhütte AueIM23612338535.5219.5
20.Maximilian NeefUSV TU DresdenFM23312360535228