sobota, 4 lipca 2015

10. Międzynarodowy Turnieju Klubu Szachowego Polonia Wrocław - OPEN A


S.No.TitleNameFed.FIDE

TotalMBch.Bch.
Prog.
12IMSIECIECHOWICZ, MarcinPOL2449245024131.00.000.0011.0
13IMSIELECKI, ChristofGER2437245001.00.000.0011.0
17kGRELA, KacperPOL2294220021041.00.000.0011.0
110mNGUYEN, PiotrPOL2273240022911.00.000.0011.0
111mŚWICARZ, MaciejPOL2268240022481.00.000.0011.0
117GELIP, IoanaROU2147220001.00.000.0011.0
119I+KANICKI, KrzysztofPOL2097210021511.00.000.0011.0
120I+GUZEWICZ, RafałPOL2045210020781.00.000.0011.0
91GMCYBOROWSKI, ŁukaszPOL2522260024870.50.000.5000.5
94IMSTACHOWIAK, KamilPOL2434245024140.50.000.5000.5
95IMDOBROWOLSKI, PiotrPOL2416245024010.50.000.5000.5
912kKULAŚ, SzymonPOL2243220020950.50.000.5000.5
915k++RÓŻYCKI, BartłomiejPOL2198230021650.50.000.5000.5
916kKOWALCZYK, RafałPOL2158220022270.50.000.5000.5
156mCUKROWSKI, FilipPOL2330240022880.00.001.0000.0
158kPIOTROWSKI, PrzemysławPOL2292220022240.00.001.0000.0
159I++GUMULARZ, SzymonPOL2284210022110.00.001.0000.0
1513kREZA, WojciechPOL2212220022520.00.001.0000.0
1514kBALIŃSKI, DamianPOL2201220021880.00.001.0000.0
1518kMAJ, PawełPOL2129220021210.00.001.0000.0
1521I++PRACZUKOWSKI, StanisławPOL2037210020380.00.001.0000.0
1522I+ZOMBIRT, FilipPOL2013210020650.00.001.0000.0