wtorek, 28 lipca 2015

W Iwoniczu po pięciu rundach (II liga juniorów)


NrNazwa drużynyRankingDuże punktyPkt.vs+MBch.Sz.1
19UKS "Korona" Gdańsk163210,020,027;18;16;2;4;47,503,0
24TS Wisła Kraków16978,018,022;17;14;24;47,503,5
38KS "Carbo-Gliwice" Gliwice16398,017,526;28;12;46,002,5
410KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice16268,017,030;17;20;2;45,003,5
56UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa16807,020,029;15;14;43,503,0
611MUKS MDK Fabryczna Wrocław16117,018,029;21;25;42,502,0
716KSz Miedź Legnica15617,017,534;7;1;50,501,5
85Frupp Chrobry Gniezno 16976,018,523;31;18;40,501,0
93UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój17186,017,527;18;43,004,0
1012MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki15946,017,030;7;47,003,0
1113UKS Smecz Konin15886,017,031;23;45,003,5
127UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz16746,016,525;21;20;45,503,5
132MMKS Wieniawa Leszno17496,016,020;15;11;50,004,0
1422RzKSz Reszów14826,016,035;26;44,504,0
1524Akademia Szachowa Gliwice14496,015,56;13;53,001,0
1614KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów15786,015,532;5;25;49,503,0
171UKS 21 Podlesie17615,016,519;51,504,0
1817UKS Gim Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski15215,016,035;27;44,504,0
1934TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski13435,014,519;39,002,0
2023MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz14585,013,532;36;45,501,5
2115MCKiS Jaworzno15645,012,533;26;43,502,0
2220MUKS MDK Śródmieście II Wrocław14934,015,031;19;44,502,5
2318MLKSz Myślenice15204,014,036;28;50,003,0
2428SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry14024,014,010;48,000,5
2521KKSz Urania MOSiR Krosno14924,013,53;48,503,0
2625KS LAURA Chylice14404,013,036;5;50,002,0
2731UKS Piątka Wieluń13724,012,029;30;43,003,0
2835UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa13303,014,029;40,002,0
2936ChTS Chorzów12873,014,030;39,002,5
3026MKSz II Rybnik14273,013,533;43,502,5
3133UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka13573,013,542,001,0
3227UKS Ognisko II Rydułtowy14183,012,032;48,002,0
3319Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe15103,010,535;43,502,0
3432UKS przy SP 1 w Brzozowie13612,011,539,003,0
3530UKS ZSO Włoszakowice13802,011,029;43,001,5
3629Krakowski Klub Szachistów 1893 II Kraków13990,08,044,000,0
Wyniki indywidualne:
M-ceNrTytułNazwisko ImięFed.R. FIDERankingPkt.%Team's place
15I+Waszczuk, PatrycjaPOL162719005,01002
25k++Kubicka, AnnaPOL201221005,01003
38IFus, JakubPOL172520005,01005
45I++Wilk, OktawiaPOL172719005,01008
52kŻyłka, StanisławPOL219722005,010017
63IGolecki, JanPOL158120005,010026
76IINowacka, DorotaPOL132016005,010031
84IIBanach, JakubPOL146718004,5901
86IJarocka, LiwiaPOL155618004,5901
103IIFiedorek, MichałPOL158018004,5907
116ISzeląg, ZuzannaPOL167118004,5908
126IIZaborowska, MariaPOL101116004,59010
133II+Babiarz, ArkadiuszPOL150719004,59014
144IIOleksy, KrzysztofPOL135218004,59030
155IJurkiewicz, ZuzannaPOL147318004,59034
163ITustanowski, MateuszPOL177720004,0804
173IBaum, JonaszPOL179220004,0805
184IMiętkiewicz, JacekPOL159920004,0808
191kCzerw, DawidPOL219022004,0809
205IKostecka, MarikaPOL158218004,08011