czwartek, 9 lipca 2015

XXX Międzynarodowy Turniej im. T. Gniota

Włodzimierz Schmidt - pierwszy po wojnie
polski arcymistrz


Nr
Nazwisko ImięFed.R. FIDE

Pkt.MBch.Bch.
Prog.
16IMKoziak, VitaliUKR2480245002.01.505.5025.0
17GMSimantsev, MikhailUKR2462260002.01.505.5025.0
34GMGleizerov, EvgenyRUS2513260002.01.505.0025.0
38IMStremavicius, TitasLTU2452245002.01.505.0025.0
52GMStupak, KirillBLR2547260001.52.006.0014.0
55GMShishkin, VadimUKR2507260001.52.006.0014.0
73GMUlybin, MikhailRUS2520260001.52.005.5014.0
710GMStarostits, IlmarsLAT2432260001.52.005.5014.0
91GMMozharov, MikhailRUS2564260001.52.005.5013.5
919kOkon, DariuszPOL2187220021971.52.005.5013.5
119GMGrabarczyk, MirosławPOL2432260024411.52.005.0014.0
1112IMChojnacki, KrzysztofPOL2400245023941.52.005.0014.0
1314GMSchmidt, WłodzimierzPOL2332260023931.51.004.5013.5
1318I++Tokarczyk, TomaszPOL2192210021111.51.004.5013.5
1511IMWeichhold, PawełPOL2418245023741.02.006.0013.0
1534k+Maruszczak, JoannaPOL1845210020011.02.006.0013.0
1713GMYagupov, IgorRUS2342260001.02.005.5013.0
1715FMKula, RobertPOL2311240022971.02.005.5013.0
1920kJacek, KrystianPOL2172220022341.02.004.5012.0
1923kGraf, PawelPOL2094220021481.02.004.5012.0
2116IMFranzen, JozefSVK2310245001.01.504.0012.0