czwartek, 20 sierpnia 2015

Heberla wśród piętnastu liderów w Wiedniu po pięciu rundach

Bartłomiej Heberla
M-sceSNrNazwiskoFedRgPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
137FMCarow JohannesGER24074.511.018.02681
211IMRambaldi FrancescoITA25174.510.517.52654
33GMBánusz TamásHUN25864.510.017.02624
427IMSchreiner PeterAUT24394.510.016.52641
514IMTari AryanNOR25104.510.016.02600
68GMBrunello SabinoITA25454.59.516.02655
741IMDanner GeorgAUT23854.59.515.52621
87GMHeberla BartlomiejPOL25484.59.515.02643
92GMBuhmann RainerGER26134.59.514.52586
1016GMArkell KeithENG24884.59.015.02655
1112GMRombaldoni AxelITA25154.59.014.52594
1213GMKurajica BojanBIH25134.58.515.02623
1310GMAntal GergelyHUN25244.58.514.52638
1461Dragnev ValentinAUT23394.58.514.02514
1543GMBeshukov SergeyRUS23824.58.013.02503
16120FMKrause BenedictGER22354.010.017.02529
1772FMMihajlov SebastianNOR23094.010.017.02523
18119Warmerdam MaxNED22364.010.016.52533
1936IMSoors StefBEL24074.010.016.52436
20137WIMGevorgyan IrinaUZB22064.010.014.02537
Polacy:
SNrNazwiskoRgFed12345PktM-sceGroup
7GMHeberla Bartlomiej2548POL111½14.58Group A
17IMKuzmicz Krystian2486POL1½1½½3.569Group A
161CMLewicki Miroslaw2176POL10½1½3.0151Group A
172Bugalski Michal2163POL1010½2.5217Group A
453Opasiak Dustin Tennessee1778POL½0½001.0410Group A