sobota, 1 sierpnia 2015

II Liga juniorów w Iwoniczu na rundę przed końcem

M-ceNrNazwa drużynyRankDuże Pkt.vs+MBch.Sz.1
19UKS "Korona" Gdańsk163216,036,027;18;16;2;4;8;6;263,005,5
24TS Wisła Kraków169716,035,022;17;14;24;10;1;6;262,006,0
32MMKS Wieniawa Leszno174915,035,020;15;11;13;12;8;7;255,508,5
45Frupp Chrobry Gniezno 169714,036,523;31;18;22;12;10;238,501,5
511MUKS MDK Fabryczna Wrocław161114,033,029;21;25;24;3;10;255,005,5
66UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa168012,035,029;15;14;3;13;256,505,0
724Akademia Szachowa Gliwice144912,033,06;13;31;19;1;258,003,5
816KSz Miedź Legnica156112,032,534;7;1;17;254,502,5
97UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz167412,032,525;21;20;15;8;249,008,0
1010KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice162612,030,530;17;20;2;16;9;261,506,0
113UKS Pionier Jastrzębie-Zdrój171811,033,527;18;22;14;247,506,5
128KS "Carbo-Gliwice" Gliwice163911,032,026;28;12;11;263,005,0
1312MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki159411,032,030;7;24;27;254,006,0
1413UKS Smecz Konin158811,031,031;23;21;20;246,507,0
1521KKSz Urania MOSiR Krosno149211,029,53;19;33;31;244,505,0
1628SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry140211,029,510;25;14;17;240,002,5
1715MCKiS Jaworzno156411,029,533;26;23;22;239,003,5
181UKS 21 Podlesie176110,033,519;17;14;254,507,5
1926MKSz II Rybnik142710,030,533;30;36;31;221,004,5
2034TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski134310,029,519;35;25;235,005,5
2127UKS Ognisko II Rydułtowy141810,029,032;26;30;33;244,004,0
2232UKS przy SP 1 w Brzozowie136110,029,029;30;22;213,507,0
2317UKS Gim Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski15219,031,035;27;34;20;243,008,0
2420MUKS MDK Śródmieście II Wrocław14939,029,531;19;34;23;238,003,5
2514KSz "Odrodzenie" Kożuchów15789,028,032;5;25;35;257,004,0
2619Pszczyńskie Stowarzyszenie Szachowe15109,028,035;29;25;36;230,506,0
2718MLKSz Myślenice15208,030,536;28;30;235,005,5
2833UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka13578,029,036;18;228,506,0
2922RzKSz Reszów14828,027,535;26;28;247,007,5
3031UKS Piątka Wieluń13728,026,029;30;18;23;227,505,0
3125KS LAURA II Chylice14407,029,036;5;29;233,505,0
3235UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa13306,028,529;36;215,503,0
3323MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz14586,023,032;36;226,002,0
3430UKS ZSO Włoszakowice13804,020,529;35;226,503,0
3529Krakowski Klub Szachistów 1893 II Kraków13994,019,536;23;219,000,5
3636ChTS Chorzów12873,022,530;218,005,0
Najlepsze wyniki indywidualne:

Nr
Nazwisko ImięElo
DrużynaPkt.%
Norma+/-
15I+Waszczuk, Patrycja16271900TS Wisła Kraków9,5952k3,83
26ISzeląg, Zuzanna16711800Frupp Chrobry Gniezno 9,5954k1,20
35k++Kubicka, Anna20122100KS "Carbo-Gliwice" Gliwice9,595120,66
42kŻyłka, Stanisław21972200UKS 21 Podlesie9,595180,31
58IFus, Jakub17252000UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa9,09060,30
63I+Garbowski, Jakub19812100MCKiS Jaworzno9,090170,29
73IGolecki, Jan15812000KS LAURA II Chylice9,090312,34
81k+Tomczak, Mikołaj22242300MMKS Wieniawa Leszno8,5853m1,07
82kPilzak, Marcin21312200MMKS Wieniawa Leszno8,5853-0,22
104IMiętkiewicz, Jacek15992000Frupp Chrobry Gniezno 8,58541,46
105I++Wilk, Oktawia17271900Frupp Chrobry Gniezno 8,58540,35
123ITustanowski, Mateusz17772000KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice8,585101,12
136IKrzysztyńska, Anna15241800KKSz Urania MOSiR Krosno8,585150,77
146IJarocka, Liwia15561800UKS "Korona" Gdańsk8,08010,49
156ITomczak, Marta14041800MMKS Wieniawa Leszno8,08031,33
161kKarpus, Michał21142200UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz8,08090,90
174IIOleksy, Krzysztof13521800MKSz II Rybnik8,080191,64
183IKozak, Antoni16332000TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski8,080201,18
191kMolenda, Marcin21952200UKS Gim Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski8,080230,01
195kGóra, Antonina18782000UKS Gim Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski8,08023-0,59
216ICzarniecka, Aleksandra14741800MUKS MDK Fabryczna Wrocław7,57550,82