niedziela, 6 września 2015

W II lidze po dwóch rundach

Ania Iwanow gra w drużynie liderów
M-ceNrNazwa drużynyFed.RankingDużePkt.
17MDK Fabryczna Polonia WrocławPOL22284.010.5
24Klub Szachowy Wieża PęgówPOL22674.010.0
31WKS KOPERNIKPOL23784.08.5
313GOSTMAT GostyninPOL21804.08.5
510YMCA WarszawaPOL22144.08.0
518MKSz GRYF DĘBICAPOL21334.08.0
73Baszta MOS II ŻninPOL22924.07.5
76Ostrowski Towarzystwo SzachowePOL22514.07.5
95UKS Rotmistrz II GrudziądzPOL22524.07.0
108KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-LeszczynyPOL22202.07.0
1027UKS 21 PodlesiePOL20532.07.0
1211GKSz Hetman PilznoPOL21932.06.5
1212KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej GliwicePOL21922.06.5
1214UKS MDK-1 HETMAN BydgoszczPOL21692.06.5
1216LZS Victoria ChróścicePOL21602.06.5
1226KS AZS Politechnika WrocławPOL20782.06.5
172RPW Okucia Budowlane ŁódźPOL23262.06.0
1717MCKiS JaworznoPOL21422.06.0
1729MUKS Stoczek 45 BiałystokPOL20122.06.0
2024UKS Zawisza KolbudyPOL20882.05.5