sobota, 5 września 2015

W Khanty Mansiysku po czterech rundach nikt już nie ma 100%

Ciężko idzie Jaśkowi Dudzie, ale idzie!
M-sceSNrNazwiskoFedRgPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
13GMGrigoryan Karen H.ARM26093.50.08.510.5
28GMAntipov Mikhail Al.RUS25383.50.07.59.0
321IMSunilduth Lyna NarayananIND24733.00.09.511.0
420IMYuffa DaniilRUS24763.00.08.09.0
548Vokhidov ShamsiddinUZB22923.00.07.59.5
61GMDuda Jan-KrzysztofPOL26453.00.07.59.5
734IMLeiva GiuseppePER24003.00.07.59.0
86IMVan Foreest JordenNED25413.00.07.58.5
16FMGordievsky DmitryRUS25113.00.07.58.5
107IMRambaldi FrancescoITA25403.00.07.09.0
119GMBajarani UlviAZE25353.00.06.58.5
13IMBai JinshiCHN25193.00.06.58.5
1318WGMGoryachkina AleksandraRUS24973.00.06.58.0
144GMBok BenjaminNED25863.00.06.07.5
1514IMTari AryanNOR25182.50.08.510.5
1628IMLoiseau QuentinFRA24192.50.08.59.5
29IMTran Tuan MinhVIE24172.50.08.59.5
185GMBluebaum MatthiasGER25802.50.08.09.5
1917GMKarthikeyan MuraliIND25092.50.07.59.0
2042FMMakhnyov DenisKAZ23582.50.07.09.0
Kojarzenie V rundy:

NrNazwiskoFedRgPkt
PktNazwiskoFedRgNr
13GMGrigoryan Karen H.ARM2609GMAntipov Mikhail Al.RUS25388
21GMDuda Jan-KrzysztofPOL264533FMGordievsky DmitryRUS251116
318WGMGoryachkina AleksandraRUS249733GMBok BenjaminNED25864
421IMSunilduth Lyna NarayananIND247333IMVan Foreest JordenNED25416
57IMRambaldi FrancescoITA254033IMLeiva GiuseppePER240034
69GMBajarani UlviAZE253533IMYuffa DaniilRUS247620
713IMBai JinshiCHN251933Vokhidov ShamsiddinUZB229248
85GMBluebaum MatthiasGER2580IMLoiseau QuentinFRA241928
929IMTran Tuan MinhVIE2417IMChigaev MaksimRUS253110
1011IMPichot AlanARG2528IMGagare ShardulIND246922
1117GMKarthikeyan MuraliIND2509IMTari AryanNOR251814
1227IMAli Marandi Cemil CanTUR2422FMMakhnyov DenisKAZ235842
1340Beradze IrakliGEO238022GMCori JorgePER26372