niedziela, 11 października 2015

MILLIONAIRE CHESS 2 (Las Vegas) po pięciu rundach

Liem Le Quang (Wietnam) wygrał dotychczas wszystko

SNrNazwiskoFedRgPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
16GMLe Quang LiemVIE26975,014,59,514,50
21GMNakamura HikaruUSA28144,516,010,014,25
39GMMcshane Luke JENG26744,515,510,013,75
44GMYu YangyiCHN27214,515,59,015,25
510GMBareev EvgenyCAN26694,514,08,012,00
617GMLenderman AleksandrUSA26154,513,58,512,00
73GMSo WesleyUSA27734,015,510,511,50
816GMDurarbayli VasifAZE26184,014,58,59,50
98GMRobson RayUSA26804,014,08,510,75
1019GMShimanov AleksandrRUS25934,013,57,511,50
1135GMRombaldoni AxelITA25284,013,57,59,50
1251IMKjartansson GudmundurISL24744,013,07,511,00
1323GMOrtiz Suarez Isan ReynaldoCUB25774,013,07,59,00
147GMKamsky GataUSA26914,013,07,09,00
1525GMKaidanov Gregory SUSA25614,012,57,59,75
1639GMPakleza ZbigniewPOL25204,012,57,59,50
172GMCaruana FabianoUSA28084,012,57,010,00
1812GMShankland Samuel LUSA26564,012,07,011,25
1915GMNyzhnyk IllyaUKR26284,012,06,510,75
2014GMZherebukh YaroslavUSA26304,010,56,010,00
2137GMJakubiec ArturPOL25233,516,510,010,00
3841GMTazbir MarcinPOL25173,512,07,58,25
4224GMMacieja BartlomiejPOL25743,511,06,07,00
5549IMDrozdowski KacperPOL24763,014,08,05,50
5945GMStopa JacekPOL25053,013,57,55,00