sobota, 23 stycznia 2016

VII Memoriał im. Ziemowita Zgierskiego - Obra Zima Open - grupa A po sześciu rundach



Nazwisko ImięElo
Pkt.MBch.Bch.zw.Prog.RuzChg
1IMCzerwoński, Aleksander238224506.016.0024.00621.024640.71
2I++Nowak, Mikołaj198921005.015.5022.50418.522290.82
3kKujawski, Jan204522004.516.0024.50418.02207-0.21
4I+Mądrawski, Krzysztof195221004.514.5022.50417.522070.24
5IGlatty, Zbigniew188820004.514.5021.50416.522421.15
6IDzida, Kamil161720004.514.5020.50416.021712.33
7FMKucza, Karol231623004.514.0021.50415.52200-0.98
8k+Jaroch, Karol220723004.016.0025.00317.02250-0.43
9IRaczykowska, Paulina160618004.015.0020.50316.521002.50
10I++Sobczak, Mirosław189221004.014.5023.00415.021640.26
11I++Adamczewski, Maciej203221004.014.5022.50316.02100-0.98
12ISernecki, Franciszek189120004.013.5020.50313.52043-0.59
13k+Bieliński, Dariusz214623004.013.0020.00315.52143-0.91
14IPrzerwa, Sebastian159920004.012.5019.50413.020711.51
15IChyży, Jakub164120004.012.5018.50314.520570.79
16II+Dryja, Szymon173319003.514.0020.50313.519860.15
17I+Karczyński, Lech173221003.513.5019.50313.520710.21
18I+Nadstoga, Wojciech193721003.513.0020.00314.51986-1.70
19IKukorowski, Jan160720003.513.0019.00312.020000.40
20IIPaprocki, Stanisław140918003.513.0018.00212.019571.96