środa, 10 lutego 2016

W Karpaczu po czterech rundach

Zbigniew Szymczak (Szymek) - pozdrowienia!!

NrTytułNazwisko ImięFed.Elo

Pkt.MBch.Bch.zw.
11GMTomczak, JacekPOL2587260025124.04.509.50410.0
24k++Goluch, PiotrPOL2331230022483.55.009.0038.5
36kNowak, KamilPOL2319220020653.54.008.5039.0
43GMSimantsev, MikhailUKR2459260003.05.5010.5028.5
58IMSzymczak, ZbigniewPOL2226245023653.05.0010.0028.0
65IMBakalarz, MietekLUX2323245003.04.5010.0038.0
713I+Golecki, JanPOL1836210018022.56.0010.5027.5
82GMShishkin, VadimUKR2498260024952.55.0011.0028.0
97FMKucza, KarolPOL2302230022622.55.0010.0028.0
1017IJankowiak, PiotrPOL1748200019012.54.508.5026.5
119kŁukasiewicz, KrzysztofPOL2155220019862.54.008.0026.5
1118IDryja, SzymonPOL1727200016162.54.008.0026.5
1311IPacan-Milej, KosmaPOL2011200019632.54.007.5026.5
1416I++Kopica, PaulinaPOL1776190019072.54.006.5026.5
1512ISzustakowski, AntoniPOL1978200020672.53.007.0026.0
1514IGuziewicz, WojciechPOL1812200019292.53.007.0026.0
1719IKrawiec, GrzegorzPOL1717200018352.05.0011.0025.0
1810k++Sliwerski, RadoslawPOL2086230021792.04.009.0025.0
1928IIBartłomowicz, JakubPOL1435180015072.03.005.5023.0
2020IOlszowski, AndrzejPOL1683200018212.02.506.0013.5