niedziela, 13 marca 2016

Hao Wang wygrał w Wietnamie

Hao Wang (Chiny)
Rk.SNoNamesexFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 nwwew-weKrtg+/-
11GMWang HaoCHN27178,00,053,57,0986,491,511015,1
26GMZhao JunCHN26137,50,052,06,097,55,422,081020,8
33GMLaznicka ViktorCZE26667,00,053,06,0976,330,67106,7
49IMBogdanovich StanislavUKR25906,50,048,05,096,56,110,39103,9
54GMNguyen Ngoc Truong SonVIE26496,00,053,54,0966,21-0,2110-2,1
65GMZhang ZhongSIN26336,00,051,55,0965,930,07100,7
711IMGhosh DiptayanIND25526,00,048,53,0965,070,93109,3
87GMDurarbayli VasifAZE26006,00,048,04,0855,34-0,3410-3,4
923IMTin JingyaoSIN24116,00,046,05,0964,381,621016,2
1015IMTran Tuan MinhVIE24596,00,044,55,0964,771,231012,3
112GMNi HuaCHN26916,00,041,54,0967,77-1,7710-17,7
1216IMLe Tuan MinhVIE24445,50,048,54,095,54,471,031010,3
1312GMSwapnil S. DhopadeIND25005,50,046,54,095,55,61-0,1110-1,1
1414GMNguyen Anh DungVIE24785,50,045,55,095,55,150,35103,5
1522FMNguyen Anh KhoiVIE24125,50,045,04,095,54,301,201012,0
1635FMXu YiCHN23505,50,044,54,095,53,691,812036,2
1713GMDao Thien HaiVIE24815,50,043,53,095,55,96-0,4610-4,6
1824GMBui VinhVIE24105,50,042,53,095,55,150,35103,5
1929FMHoang Canh HuanVIE23915,50,042,05,095,54,650,852017,0
2048FMTran Minh ThangVIE22585,50,038,55,095,53,671,834073,2