środa, 2 marca 2016

MP do lat 10 - chłopcy: wyniki po czterech rundach

M-ceNr
Nazwisko ImięElo
Pkt.MBch.Bch.zw.Prog.
15CMFISZER, Bartosz155722004.04.008.50410.0
23IIWOJDAK, Jan157718003.56.0011.5039.5
36II+ŁYSZCZARZ, Konrad151519003.55.509.0039.5
423IIFRONCZYK, Wiktor125118003.55.0010.0039.0
59IIKEJNA, Piotr141018003.54.509.5039.0
613IIMATELA, Krzysztof132818003.54.007.0038.5
78IIDZIEWOŃSKI, Dariusz141418003.05.5011.0027.5
87IICZERNECKI, Andrzej146918003.05.0010.0039.0
91ICHYŻY, Jakub180320003.04.5010.5039.0
1025IIMADEJ, Marek124018003.04.009.0037.0
1116IIDEMSKI, Michał127818003.04.007.0036.0
1222IIBANCAREWICZ, Aleks125418003.03.508.0037.0
1314IIPAŹDZIERZ, Piotr131918003.03.007.5038.0
1441IIKARWACKI, Piotr116418003.03.006.0036.0
1532IIRZEŃCA, Jerzy119618002.55.5010.0028.0
1629IIIWASZKIEWICZ, Grzegorz120618002.55.509.0027.5
1720IINOWAK, Filip125718002.55.009.5027.5
182II+MEERS, Hubert160719002.54.509.5026.5
1837IINOREK, Maciej117518002.54.509.5026.5
2034IIPISAREK, Jan119118002.54.008.0025.0