środa, 13 kwietnia 2016

Akademickie mistrzostwa świata w Abu Dhabi po sześciu rundach. Dziś jeszcze jedna gra

Piotr Brodowski

SNrNazwiskoFedEloPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3  TB 4  TB 5 nwwew-weK+/-
13GMGabuzyan HovhannesARM25935,50,019,022,05,0133,065,53,631,871018,7
21GMFedoseev VladimirRUS26805,00,021,024,04,0130,0654,380,62106,2
35GMIdani PouyaIRI25594,50,019,022,03,0122,564,53,910,59105,9
42GMTer-Sahakyan SamvelARM26044,50,019,021,54,0120,564,54,340,16101,6
520IMMazur StefanSVK24164,50,019,021,53,0124,564,52,871,631016,3
67GMPetr MartinCZE25084,50,015,517,54,0117,064,54,260,24102,4
711IMNenezic MarkoSRB24864,50,015,517,04,0111,564,54,70-0,2010-2,0
812IMPetrosyan Tigran S.ARM24704,00,020,023,03,0113,5643,380,62106,2
94GMPonkratov PavelRUS25904,00,020,022,54,0119,5643,920,08100,8
1014Brodowski PiotrPOL24524,00,019,521,54,0112,5643,340,66106,6
119IMPourramezanali AmirrezaIRI24884,00,017,019,03,0127,0643,640,36103,6
1215IMLou YipingCHN24504,00,016,518,04,0115,0643,720,28102,8
136IMSadzikowski DanielPOL25463,50,022,025,03,0126,063,53,53-0,0310-0,3
1413IMMatinian NikitaRUS24613,50,020,022,53,0122,063,53,400,10101,0
1510IMGeorgiadis NicoSUI24863,50,018,020,02,0112,563,53,60-0,1010-1,0
1621IMNasuta GrzegorzPOL24083,50,016,518,03,0116,063,53,120,38103,8
1724FMTomazini AljosaSLO23353,50,016,016,53,0106,563,53,200,30206,0
1819FMJavanbakht NimaIRI24283,50,014,016,03,0117,563,54,11-0,6110-6,1
1916IMPetenyi TamasSVK24503,00,019,521,53,0108,5633,31-0,3110-3,1
2022IMStankovic MilosSRB24063,00,018,520,02,0115,0633,28-0,2810-2,8
2317IMKlekowski MaciejPOL24323,00,018,020,02,0107,0633,40-0,4010-4,0
3226FMPolok KacperPOL23062,50,017,519,02,0110,062,53,18-0,6820-13,6

Gra 48 zawodników