wtorek, 5 kwietnia 2016

Indie z drużynowym Pucharem Azji!

Rk.SNo TeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12India98101726,00
21China97111527,50
33Kazakhstan96211423,00
44Iran96031223,50
58Uzbekistan95131123,00
67Mongolia94231020,50
76Bangladesh95041020,50
89UAE 195041018,50
95Vietnam9414920,50
1011Kyrgyzstan9414919,50
1110Iraq9333918,50
1212Lebanon9414917,50
1316Afghanistan9414917,00
1414Oman9414915,50
1515Sri Lanka9324815,00
1613Jordan9405813,50
1717Palestine9315716,00
1819UAE 29315714,00
1920Nepal9054511,51
2018Kuwait9216511,51
2122Tajikistan9036313,00
2221UAE 39027210,50

Indie:

  1. India (RtgAvg:2652, TB1: 17 / TB2: 26)
Bo.NameRtgIFED
123456789Pts.
RtgAvgnwwew-weK+/-
1GMAdhiban B.2663IND
½1½01111½6,59252896,55,890,61106,1
2GMSethuraman S.P.2658IND
101101015,082447855,82-0,8210-8,2
3GMVidit Santosh Gujrathi2648IND
1½1111½½½7,092435976,520,48104,8
4GMSasikiran Krishnan2637IND
½1½½1½15,072457755,09-0,0910-0,9
5GMSengupta Deep2554IND
11½2,53209232,52,60-0,1010-1,0