czwartek, 14 kwietnia 2016

Jutro w Abu Dhabi ostatnia runda akademickich mistrzostw świata

Hovhannes Gabuzyan

SNrNazwiskoFedEloPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3  TB 4  TB 5 nwwew-weK+/-
13GMGabuzyan HovhannesARM25937,00,035,539,06,0310,0874,782,221022,2
21GMFedoseev VladimirRUS26806,50,037,541,55,0305,086,55,790,71107,1
311IMNenezic MarkoSRB24866,00,031,534,05,0282,0865,420,58105,8
44GMPonkratov PavelRUS25905,50,037,041,05,0277,085,55,250,25102,5
520IMMazur StefanSVK24165,50,033,537,54,0294,585,53,551,951019,5
69IMPourramezanali AmirrezaIRI24885,50,032,034,54,0300,585,54,550,95109,5
712IMPetrosyan Tigran S.ARM24705,00,038,041,54,0278,5854,290,71107,1
82GMTer-Sahakyan SamvelARM26045,00,036,039,54,0279,0855,60-0,6010-6,0
95GMIdani PouyaIRI25595,00,034,037,53,0293,0854,820,18101,8
107GMPetr MartinCZE25085,00,033,536,04,0271,0855,22-0,2210-2,2
1113IMMatinian NikitaRUS24615,00,032,535,04,0287,0854,760,24102,4
1221IMNasuta GrzegorzPOL24085,00,030,032,54,0285,5854,220,78107,8
136IMSadzikowski DanielPOL25464,50,038,041,53,0288,584,54,85-0,3510-3,5
1414Brodowski PiotrPOL24524,50,035,539,04,0274,084,54,160,34103,4
1531Chen PengCHN22634,50,033,036,54,0250,584,53,051,452029,0
1610IMGeorgiadis NicoSUI24864,50,032,536,02,0259,584,54,73-0,2310-2,3
1724FMTomazini AljosaSLO23354,50,031,533,03,0259,584,53,930,572011,4
1827FMSpalir JernejSLO23054,50,031,033,53,0256,584,53,520,982019,6
1915IMLou YipingCHN24504,50,030,032,54,0278,584,54,480,02100,2
208IMRoganovic MilosSRB25024,50,029,031,53,0239,084,56,09-1,5910-15,9