piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016

Przeciętny występ polskich studentów w mistrzostwach świata (Abu Dhabi). Wygrał Gabuzyan z Armenii!!

Meczet w Abu Dhabi

SNrNazwiskoFedEloPkt
 
  TB 5 nwwew-weK+/-
13GMGabuzyan HovhannesARM25938,00,046,050,07,0429,0985,432,571025,7
21GMFedoseev VladimirRUS26807,00,048,052,55,0427,5976,540,46104,6
34GMPonkratov PavelRUS25906,50,046,550,56,0407,596,55,980,52105,2
42GMTer-Sahakyan SamvelARM26046,00,044,548,05,0405,5966,35-0,3510-3,5
511IMNenezic MarkoSRB24866,00,044,547,05,0399,0965,770,23102,3
69IMPourramezanali AmirrezaIRI24886,00,043,046,54,0419,5964,801,201012,0
712IMPetrosyan Tigran S.ARM24705,50,047,551,04,0403,595,54,740,76107,6
86IMSadzikowski DanielPOL25465,50,045,048,54,0413,095,55,480,02100,2
920IMMazur StefanSVK24165,50,044,048,04,0418,095,53,821,681016,8
105GMIdani PouyaIRI25595,50,043,547,03,0412,095,55,450,05100,5
1113IMMatinian NikitaRUS24615,50,043,045,54,0402,095,55,130,37103,7
127GMPetr MartinCZE25085,50,042,045,54,0397,595,55,77-0,2710-2,7
1324FMTomazini AljosaSLO23355,50,038,540,54,0373,595,54,301,202024,0
1428Wang TongsenCHN22965,50,035,537,55,0369,595,54,950,552011,0
1514Brodowski PiotrPOL24525,00,043,547,04,0402,5954,910,09100,9
1631Chen PengCHN22635,00,041,545,54,0375,5953,301,702034,0
1721IMNasuta GrzegorzPOL24085,00,041,044,54,0393,0954,470,53105,3
1835Ariunbuuvei BadamdorjMGL21735,00,040,044,04,0372,0952,632,372047,4
1917IMKlekowski MaciejPOL24325,00,039,042,54,0376,0955,61-0,6110-6,1
2027FMSpalir JernejSLO23055,00,038,541,53,0366,0953,771,232024,6
218IMRoganovic MilosSRB25025,00,036,039,53,0351,5956,84-1,8410-18,4
2210IMGeorgiadis NicoSUI24864,50,041,045,02,0371,094,55,48-0,9810-9,8
2315IMLou YipingCHN24504,50,040,543,04,0386,594,54,85-0,3510-3,5
2419FMJavanbakht NimaIRI24284,50,037,540,03,0369,594,55,56-1,0610-10,6
2525Faghirnavaz AliIRI23224,50,037,540,03,0346,094,55,04-0,5420-10,8
2626FMPolok KacperPOL23064,50,036,038,54,0370,594,55,19-0,6920-13,8