niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016

SG Solingen mistrzem niemieckiej Bundesligi 2015/16


TEAM12345678910111213141516SPMPBP
1.SG Solingen46.54.554.566.56467656.57152884.5
2.OSG Baden-Baden434.54.55.56764.55.56.56567.5152781.5
3.SV Werder Bremen1.55665452.54.54.55.56.5776152576
4.SK Schwäbisch Hall3.53.5252.574465565.56.56152071.5
5.SF Berlin 190333.5234.5424.55664766.5151867
6.Hamburger SK3.52.535.53.53.5544.54.52.56.54.564.5151763.5
7.SV Mülheim Nord224144.554.52.5543.55.56.56.5151760.5
8.SK Turm Emsdetten1.51346332.55.5457567.5151664
9.USV TU Dresden43.53.5233.55.52.54.5474.5646.5151564
10.SV 1930 Hockenheim225.543.543.55.53.53.5655.56.54151564
11.SG Trier22.53.5323.5344.54544.557151357.5
12.SC Hansa Dortmund11.52.5325.5432134356.515847
13.Erfurter SK221.5241.54.5133.5443.553.515745
14.SV Griesheim 19763312.513.52.532.523.554.53615646
15.FC Bayern München1.5211.5221.521.543335415437
16.SK Norderstedt 197510.5221.53.51.50.541.511.54.52415431
SG Solingen - wyniki indywidualne

1Anish GiriAnish GiriNL2793
0.0/0
2Pentala HarikrishnaIN2740
11110.50.50.5117.5/9
3Richard RapportHU2671
10.510.510.5110.5119.0/11
4Markus RaggerAT2688
10.50.510.50.50.510.50.50.500.518.5/14
5Erwin L'AmiNL2617
0.510.50.50.510.504.5/8
6Robin Van KampenNL2615
0.50.51110.5111010.5110.0/13
7Jan SmeetsNL2617
0.50.51110.510110.50.50.5110.0/14
8Chanda SandipanIN2585
0.50.51010.50.5110.510.50.58.5/13
9Predrag NikolicBA2606
0.511110.510110.510.5010.0/14
10Artur JussupowDE2576
011110.54.5/6
11Alexander NaumannDE2543
0.510.510.510.510.510.58.0/11
12Florian HandkeDE2530
110.500.53.0/5
13Ralf AppelDE2513
101.0/2