poniedziałek, 23 maja 2016

5° Open Internazionale del Salento (Włochy) po trzech rundach

Tym razem to Alinę L'ami sfotografowano! 

Nr.s.NomeFEDEloIPts. Cls1  Cls2  Cls3 w-weK+/-
11GMVovk AndreyUKR26323,05,05,0023320,56105,6
212IML'ami AlinaROU23592,55,54,2523260,95109,5
35GMLazic MiroljubSRB24552,55,54,2522500,26102,6
48IMWieczorek OskarPOL24322,55,03,7522490,42104,2
54IMPijpers ArthurNED24712,54,53,7521920,01100,1
62IMSadzikowski DanielPOL25462,54,53,2523310,26102,6
77IMVan Haastert EdwinNED24352,54,03,2521730,06100,6
811FMGilevych ArtemITA24042,52,52,252087-0,0610-0,6
913FMDi Benedetto EdoardoITA23042,52,52,2520610,15203,0
106IMD'amore CarloITA24442,06,53,5023080,05100,5
113IMSprenger Jan Michael Dr.GER25062,05,02,502230-0,4610-4,6
1210Mohammad Nubairshah ShaikhIND24132,05,02,0022730,06100,6
139GMNaumkin IgorRUS24312,04,52,002224-0,1410-1,4
1419FMLorscheid GerhardGER22142,04,02,0021330,21204,2
1514FMBabikov IvanRUS23012,03,51,002113-0,0720-1,4
1617Hill AlistairENG22171,56,02,2522850,27205,4
1716Chizhikov VladislavRUS22291,55,51,7522640,16203,2
1818Doggers PeterNED22151,55,01,752045-0,5920-11,8
1925Romano JacopoITA21211,54,51,5021870,19407,6
2029Orizondo HugoUSA20411,54,51,2520900,08201,6