środa, 4 maja 2016

Hasselbacken Chess Open, Stockholm po pięciu rundach

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgRtgNPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
116GMSébastien MazéFRA261704,511,524,0
23GMAlmasi ZoltanHUN268204,511,034,0
312GMMareco SandroARG262504,511,024,0
41GMAndreikin DmitryRUS273604,510,534,0
5GMSmirin IliaISR266504,510,534,0
68GMS.P Sethuraman GMIND265804,510,524,0
715GMLanda KonstantinRUS261804,510,034,0
86GMAdhiban B.IND266304,510,024,0
919GMSevian SamuelUSA258904,59,034,0
1013GMBachmann AxelPAR262104,011,533,0
117GMTkachiev VladislavFRA266004,011,033,0
1232GMSmith AxelSWE250324844,010,033,0
134GMPostny EvgenyISR267304,010,023,0
1411GMKrishnan SasikiranIND264304,09,534,0
25GMvan Foreest JordenNED255104,09,534,0
1617GMBok BenjaminNED260504,09,533,0
21GMStefansson HannesISL258125824,09,533,0
1827GMUrkedal FrodeNOR254924794,09,524,0
1929GMLibiszewski FabienFRA252004,09,523,0
2034GMAkesson RalfSWE245224524,09,034,0
219GMPredojevic BorkiBIH265404,09,033,0
40IMStark LarsGER240904,09,033,0
55FMÖlund JoarSWE233923904,09,033,0
2418GMGoganov AlekseyRUS259104,09,024,0
24GMBurmakin VladimirRUS255404,09,024,0