piątek, 6 maja 2016

Po sześciu rundach w Ostrawie (Czechy)

Mistrzostwa Czech

SNrNazwiskoFedRgKlub/miastoPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
17GMPolák TomášCZE2511ŠK Duras BVK5,015,023,018,50
25GMŽilka ŠtěpánCZE25181. Novoborský ŠK4,515,022,515,75
329FMSvoboda SvatoplukCZE2363ŠK Mahrla Praha4,514,021,015,00
436FMCaletka RadomírCZE2331ŠK Slavoj Poruba4,514,020,514,75
59IMČernoušek LukášCZE2466ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s.4,513,520,515,25
610IMŠimáček PavelCZE2455ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.4,513,520,013,75
76GMKrejčí JanCZE2512ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem4,513,019,514,50
84GMCvek RobertCZE25231. Novoborský ŠK4,513,019,013,75
918GMVelička PetrCZE2432Šachový klub HM Ostrava4,015,022,013,00
108IMPlát VojtěchCZE2492ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem4,012,518,011,25
1121GMVokáč MarekCZE2422ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.4,012,518,011,00
1227GMBlatný PavelCZE2370ŠK Duras BVK3,516,523,511,75
1324GMVoloshin LeonidCZE2403ŠK AD Jičín3,515,522,511,50
142GMMichalík PeterCZE2552ŠK Třinec3,514,522,012,50
1517FMMarek MatyášCZE2435Mezinárodní šachová škola Interches3,514,021,511,75
161GMBabula VlastimilCZE25611. Novoborský ŠK3,514,021,012,25
1719FMKraus TomášCZE2426ŠK Mahrla Praha3,514,021,011,00
183GMŠtoček JiříCZE2534ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem3,514,020,512,00
1911GMJirovský MilošCZE2454ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s.3,513,520,011,50
2020FMNguyen Thai Dai VanCZE2424ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem3,513,520,010,50
Open FIDE Ostrava

SNrNazwiskoFedRgKlub/miastoPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
14IMChudinovskikh Alexander MRUS22545,017,023,517,5
218FMLys JosefCZE2138Šachový klub Karviná o.s.5,014,021,518,5
35FMFiřt StanislavCZE2230Šachový klub HM Ostrava5,013,520,015,5
41IMVesselovsky SergueiCZE2352Beskydská šachová škola z.s.4,514,522,517,5
523Kolář StanislavCZE2080ŠK Šenov4,512,019,014,0
615Očkay TomášCZE2146ŠK Slavoj Poruba4,511,017,515,5
736Kabelka OndřejCZE2033ŠK AD Jičín4,015,524,014,0
810Zylka StanislawPOL21794,015,523,017,5
93FMZabystrzan PavelCZE2267SK Slavia Orlová4,015,023,014,5
1013Chlevišťan JakubCZE2158ŠK Slavoj Poruba4,014,520,517,0
112Swicarz MaciejPOL22794,013,020,514,0
1221Kaňáková NatálieCZE2105Beskydská šachová škola z.s.4,013,017,514,0
138Balinski DamianPOL21994,012,518,013,0
147Orzechowski JacekPOL2209Cizinci4,012,018,013,0
1512FMKroužel JaroslavCZE2167TJ Praha-Pankrác4,012,017,513,0
1619Hladík JosefCZE2118ŠK Vinohrady Brno4,011,517,015,0
1737Kocur ValterCZE2032ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov3,514,522,011,0
1835Slavinský RostislavCZE2044TJ Nový Jičín3,514,021,010,5
1928Řezníček MarcelCZE2064ŠKTP Hrabyně3,514,020,514,0
206Bolacký JiříCZE2209ŠK Slavoj Poruba3,513,520,515,5