czwartek, 12 maja 2016

V Open Internacional de LLucmajor 2016 (Hiszpania) po pięciu rundach



SNrNazwiskoFedRgPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
116GMMovsziszian KarenARM24684,511,517,50,0
213GMPap MisaSRB24844,59,516,50,0
33GMEdouard RomainFRA26414,59,515,50,0
433FMOchsner Bjorn MollerDEN23974,59,515,50,0
51GMGranda Zuniga Julio EPER26864,59,014,50,0
62GMRakhmanov AleksandrRUS26544,011,518,50,0
710GMLevin FelixGER25114,011,017,50,0
823GMPaunovic DraganSRB24394,010,517,00,0
96GMWinants LucBEL25624,010,516,50,0
1012IMKobo OriISR24914,010,016,50,0
1111GMRasmussen Allan StigDEN24954,010,016,50,0
1242IMRoeder MatthiasGER23694,010,016,00,0
1319GMAbergel ThalFRA24504,09,015,50,0
1439IMVassallo Barroche MauricioESP23814,09,015,50,0
1522IMStremavicius TitasLTU24434,09,015,00,0
1630IMAlmagro Llamas PabloESP24224,09,014,50,0
1726GMManik MikulasSVK24284,08,515,00,0
1824IMMinzer Claudio JavierARG24324,08,514,50,0
1941FMRijnaarts SjefNED23734,08,013,50,0
2040IMKohlweyer BerndGER23734,08,012,50,0
4756IMDukaczewski PiotrPOL22543,09,015,50,0
5760WIMMatras-Clement AgnieszkaPOL22423,08,013,50,0
148169Kazmierczak EwaPOL15951,55,59,00,0