poniedziałek, 30 maja 2016

XI Campeonato Continental Absoluto El Salvador 2016 po trzech rundach

Diego Flores (Argentyna)

SNrNazwiskoFedRgPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3  TB 4  TB 5 nwwew-we
16GMFlores DiegoARG25923,00,06,06,002,02399332,400,60
22GMMareco SandroARG26253,00,05,55,502,02424332,370,63
33GMLenderman AleksandrUSA26183,00,05,55,502,02412332,390,61
49GMMorovic Fernandez IvanCHI25733,00,05,05,002,02253332,510,49
54GMKovalyov AntonCAN26082,50,05,54,502,0230232,52,57-0,07
620IMLiang AwonderUSA24102,50,05,54,252,0253232,51,421,08
78GMOrtiz Suarez Isan ReynaldoCUB25782,50,05,54,252,0232032,52,470,03
811GMPichot AlanARG25322,50,05,03,751,5225032,52,440,06
97GMErenburg SergeyUSA25872,50,04,03,251,5220232,52,68-0,18
1012IMOliva Castaneda KevelCUB25002,50,04,03,251,5219132,52,57-0,07
1116IMQuintiliano Pinto Renato RBRA24412,50,04,03,251,5217632,52,460,04
125GMCordova EmilioPER26022,50,04,03,001,5232032,52,62-0,12
1319IMGemy Jose DanielBOL24102,50,03,52,251,0202532,52,120,38
1426IMArias Lemnys A.ESA23092,00,06,03,752,02466321,360,64
1513IMArenas DavidCOL24962,00,06,03,002,02233322,08-0,08
1614GMGonzalez Acosta BernalCRC24762,00,06,03,002,02213322,06-0,06
171GMBruzon Batista LazaroCUB26792,00,05,53,002,02294322,67-0,67
1817FMPerez Gormaz MatiasCHI24372,00,05,52,501,52173322,05-0,05
1918IMJuarez Flores Carlos A.GUA24172,00,05,02,001,52032322,13-0,13
2021FMValenzuela Gomez FernandoCHI24092,00,05,02,001,02024211,14-0,14