wtorek, 31 maja 2016

XXXV. Zalakaros Chess Festival HUN Open Ch. 2016 po czterech rundach

Dronavalli Harika
Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
112GMVajda LeventeROU25813,510,59,52755
232IMAryan ChopraIND24593,510,09,52770
37GMBerkes FerencHUN26363,59,59,02788
43GMIvanisevic IvanSRB26463,59,08,52779
58GMOnischuk VladimirUKR26283,59,08,52760
69GMBanusz TamasHUN26213,58,58,52764
719IMSvane RasmusGER25263,09,08,52631
85GMRomanov EvgenyRUS26413,09,07,52610
910GMPapp GaborHUN25963,09,07,52553
1035IMPuranik AbhimanyuIND24523,08,58,52720
1114GMMedvegy ZoltanHUN25533,08,58,02492
122GMRakhmanov AleksandrRUS26543,08,08,02634
1322GMHarika DronavalliIND25143,08,08,02589
1429IMNarayanan SrinathIND24693,07,58,02567
1517GMShyam Sundar M.IND25303,07,57,52584
1631IMKorpa BenceHUN24613,07,56,52460
1733GMCzebe AttilaHUN24543,07,08,02538
1825IMDeac Bogdan-DanielROU25013,05,56,02537
1923IMAndersen MadsDEN25052,510,08,02557
2013GMErdos ViktorHUN25772,510,07,52506
Polacy:
POL
SNoNameRtgFED1234Pts.Rk.Group
37IMNguyen Piotr2446POL01½12,541HUN op (ch)
43IMButkiewicz Lukasz2429POL1½0½2,046HUN op (ch)
49IMNasuta Grzegorz2413POL1½0½2,047HUN op (ch)
59IMHnydiuk Aleksander2381POL0½½12,066HUN op (ch)
64FMSkawinski Arkadiusz2367POL01012,061HUN op (ch)
73FMPlichta Kamil2336POL0½0½1,0101HUN op (ch)
77Barski Radoslaw2324POL½½0½1,577HUN op (ch)
84WGMKulon Klaudia2304POL1½0½2,045HUN op (ch)
87WIMWarakomska Anna2298POL½½½01,574HUN op (ch)
104Paszewski Mateusz2218POL½0½½1,590HUN op (ch)
49Krasiewicz Robert2091POL1½102,537,B Group