środa, 10 sierpnia 2016

Trzech liderów w 34. Andorra Open 2016 na dwie rundy przed końcem

Jorge Cori (Peru)
Rk.SNoName

FEDRtgIPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 K+/-
11GMGranda Zuniga Julio EPER26726,034,525,526,52756106,4
23GMVovk AndriyUKR26376,032,523,525,02712106,1
36GMCori JorgePER26016,032,023,025,527481012,4
49GMDemuth AdrienFRA25455,533,024,524,02584104,6
513IMAloma Vidal RobertAND24755,531,522,523,02538106,8
619FMTrepat Herranz JoanESP23605,529,520,522,024712020,4
712GMRiff Jean-NoelFRA24835,528,020,019,52601106,0
84GMBanusz TamasHUN26165,034,024,022,0249110-7,2
98GMLagarde MaximeFRA25725,033,024,023,52558101,3
1018IMJerez Perez AlfonsoESP23865,031,022,021,02391102,9
1116IMBarbot PierreFRA24445,030,521,522,52475105,9
1211GMKogan ArthurISR25305,030,022,021,5240710-6,6
1310GMGlud Jakob VangDEN25325,029,521,522,0241310-6,6
1414IMBekker-Jensen SimonDEN24565,029,521,022,52507106,9
1517IMAntoli Royo Joaquin MiguelESP24325,029,521,022,02465106,1
1625FMAdel Lahchaichi OussamaESP23345,029,521,020,523742010,6
1715IMCollins Sam E.IRL24485,029,020,022,02418100,5
185GMProhaszka PeterHUN26045,029,020,021,0242510-9,9
1970Cai ChaoruoCHN19615,028,021,017,5233440128,8
2024FMBarbero Sendic AlejandroESP23365,027,520,020,02320200,8