czwartek, 3 listopada 2016

X Festival Internacional de Xadrez da Figueira da Foz na półmetku

Krzysztof Jakubowski (po lewej) w Barcelonie
Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
16GMPETKOV VladimirBUL25174,511,016,02730
27GMGALEGO LuísPOR24684,011,015,52614
35GMJAKUBOWSKI KrzysztofPOL25204,010,015,52567
44GMDEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador GESP25274,010,015,52556
59IMSTELLA AndreaITA24554,09,013,52471
61GMMISTA AleksanderPOL25883,511,517,52513
73GMMAIOROV NikitaBLR25353,511,516,02446
88GMROMANISHIN Oleg MUKR24563,511,016,52453
92GMSPRAGGETT KevinCAN25393,511,016,02473
1015FMALSHAMEARY PUENTE IsmaelESP23083,510,513,02323
1113IMVASSALLO BARROCHE MauricioESP23623,59,513,52391
1214IMPIASETSKI LeonCAN23293,58,513,52253
1311BOGDANOV EgorUKR24003,011,516,52384
1410IMSTETS DmitryUKR24363,011,016,02313
1512FMSOUSA Andre VenturaPOR23803,010,514,02291
1618FMSANTOS Antonio PPOR22563,010,513,02155
1716FMPADEIRO JosePOR22923,09,514,02258
1817FMRIBEIRO FernandoPOR22643,09,513,02218
1924WFMANTOLAK JuliaPOL21333,09,012,02061
2020WIMGAVASHELI AnaGEO22033,08,511,52083
2123IAGAR Razvan-GabrielROU21553,08,011,01892
2221CMDIAS IvoPOR21942,511,015,02147
2319WGMTSATSALASHVILI KetiGEO22462,510,014,52033