czwartek, 5 stycznia 2017

Hindusi opanowali Hastings Masters 2016/17 na rundę przed końcem
















Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgIRtgN
Pts.nwwew-weK+/-
11GMSETHURAMAN S.P.IND264706,0866,63-0,6310-6,3
4GMSENGUPTA DeepIND257506,0865,740,26102,6
5GMKARTHIKEYAN MuraliIND253006,0865,100,90109,0
6GMRASMUSSEN Allan StigDEN250206,0864,211,791017,9
59IMGALYAS MiklosHUN247305,585,55,360,14101,4
10IMKJARTANSSON GudmundurISL246805,585,55,320,18101,8
11IMPRAGGNANANDHAA RIND245205,585,54,990,51105,1
16GMLALIC BogdanCRO244305,585,55,090,41104,1
17GMFLEAR Glenn CENG242805,585,54,640,86108,6
18IMDAS ArghyadipIND239905,585,54,421,081010,8
20FMHARIA RaviENG238205,585,53,841,661016,6
36WGMMAISURADZE NinoFRA223105,585,53,422,082041,6
132GMFIER AlexandrBRA259005,0855,77-0,7710-7,7
3GMGLEDURA BenjaminHUN258405,0856,49-1,4910-14,9
7GMGORMALLY Daniel WENG249305,0855,91-0,9110-9,1
8GMHEBDEN Mark LENG249205,0854,910,09100,9
13IMTAN JustinAUS245105,0855,25-0,2510-2,5
19FMGARRIGA CAZORLA PereESP238605,0856,51-1,5110-15,1
21IMLEDGER Andrew JENG237705,0854,930,07100,7
23IMSIVA MahadevanIND236005,0855,29-0,2910-2,9
25FMTHYBO Jesper SondergaardDEN235205,0854,310,692013,8
30FMTEH Eu Wen AronMAS227905,0854,430,572011,4
33PLAYER Edmund CENG223905,0854,330,672013,4