sobota, 21 stycznia 2017

Open Praha 2017 - wyniki końcoweT

Marcin Tazbir po wygraniu paru tysięcy dolarów

Rk.SNoNameTyp
FEDRtgI
Pts. TB1  TB2  TB3 nwwew-weKrtg+/-
18IMBagi MateHUN244307,043,053,06976,590,41104,1
229Brokken DennisNED230207,042,053,56973,863,142062,8
32GMRingoir TanguyBEL249607,041,552,55976,150,85108,5
45GMGasanov EldarUKR246607,039,050,55977,22-0,2210-2,2
13GMVokac MarekCZE240607,039,050,55976,310,69106,9
610IMNagy GaborHUN243307,038,548,55976,490,51105,1
76IMKantans TomsLAT245607,037,047,56976,860,14101,4
87GMSolozhenkin EvgeniyRUS245207,035,045,07977,07-0,0710-0,7
936FMLow Zhen Yu CyrusU16SGP224506,541,552,5596,53,373,132062,6
1031IMKrishna Teja NIND227606,537,048,0596,55,071,432028,6
1123CMTeclaf PawelU16POL234106,535,544,0496,56,270,23204,6
1217IMDerakhshani Dorsa
IRI237006,534,045,5696,56,74-0,2410-2,4
1319IMAkshat KhampariaIND235806,042,052,54965,010,99109,9
1420De Rover Yong HoonNED235506,041,052,05964,821,182023,6
159IMLovkov RomanRUS243306,039,049,56967,24-1,2410-12,4
1684Kukelko AlexeyU16UKR210106,039,049,55962,733,2740130,8
1714IMFrolov ArturUKR240506,038,049,04966,19-0,1910-1,9
1824WFMObolentseva AlexandraU16
RUS233806,037,048,54965,670,33206,6
1911GMNeuman PetrCZE243106,036,547,54865,990,01100,1
2057Chernyshova Natalia
RUS217206,035,545,56964,801,202024,0
2158FMWalkusz WitoslawPOL217106,035,545,55854,210,792015,8
251GMTazbir MarcinPOL252405,541,553,5395,56,87-1,3710-13,7
2848Szpar MiloszU16POL221305,539,049,0495,53,631,874074,8
2962Mis MieszkoU16POL216005,538,549,0395,53,701,804072,0
3522FMZylka StanislawPOL234205,536,545,5395,56,18-0,6820-13,6