środa, 12 kwietnia 2017

19th Dubai Open 2017 wygrał Jones. Gratulacje!!

Gawain Jones wygrał w Dubaju 13.000$



















SNrNazwiskoFedRgPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3  TB 4  TB 5 w-weK+/-
17GMJones Gawain C BENG26717,00,050,543,56,027040,60106,0
218GMYilmaz MustafaTUR26147,00,049,542,55,027311,571015,7
38GMVidit Santosh GujrathiIND26707,00,047,040,05,027541,161011,6
46GMIturrizaga Bonelli EduardoVEN26717,00,046,539,55,027350,90109,0
522GMAdly AhmedEGY25977,00,045,038,55,026741,111011,1
617GMZhigalko SergeiBLR26397,00,045,038,55,026520,42104,2
710GMRakhmanov AleksandrRUS26657,00,042,536,05,026710,26102,6
832GMFier AlexandrBRA25626,50,049,042,04,027021,971019,7
911GMAmin BassemEGY26636,50,048,541,54,026510,18101,8
1029GMIdani PouyaIRI25736,50,046,039,04,025690,54105,4
1114GMOleksiyenko MykhayloUKR26436,50,045,539,04,026370,24102,4
1225GMPantsulaia LevanGEO25896,50,045,038,06,026030,45104,5
1312GMMareco SandroARG26556,50,044,537,56,02626-0,0310-0,3
1451IMPraggnanandhaa RIND24476,50,044,537,55,025020,76107,6
1521GMMchedlishvili MikheilGEO26026,50,044,037,05,026020,32103,2
1616GMZhang ZhongSGP26416,50,043,036,56,02561-0,4610-4,6
174GMAnton Guijarro DavidESP26796,50,042,036,05,02619-0,3810-3,8
1824GMIndjic AleksandarSRB25896,50,040,033,55,02506-0,2410-2,4
1964IMRathnakaran K.IND23836,50,036,529,56,024160,73107,3
2031IMSantos Latasa JaimeESP25656,00,049,042,05,026401,211012,1