poniedziałek, 10 kwietnia 2017

Dubai Open 2017 na dwie rundy przed końcem

Gawain Jones w przedostatniej rundzie
zagra czarnymi z Eduardo Iturrizagą



















Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 Krtg+/-
18GMVidit Santosh GujrathiIND26706,00,028,523,05,01011,3
27GMJones Gawain C BENG26716,00,027,522,06,0106,8
36GMIturrizaga Bonelli EduardoVEN26716,00,026,521,05,0109,0
431IMSantos Latasa JaimeESP25655,50,031,025,05,01014,4
518GMYilmaz MustafaTUR26145,50,029,523,54,0109,3
611GMAmin BassemEGY26635,50,029,024,04,0104,3
714GMOleksiyenko MykhayloUKR26435,50,027,022,04,0102,6
82GMAreshchenko AlexanderUKR26865,50,027,021,55,0103,5
912GMMareco SandroARG26555,50,026,521,05,0101,7
101GMKorobov AntonUKR26955,50,025,520,55,010-0,8
1132GMFier AlexandrBRA25625,00,029,524,03,01012,4
123GMSafarli EltajAZE26805,00,029,023,04,010-2,3
1328GMCan EmreTUR25785,00,028,522,53,0108,3
149GMSargissian GabrielARM26665,00,028,022,53,010-0,1
1522GMAdly AhmedEGY25975,00,027,522,03,0102,4
1619GMGupta AbhijeetIND26075,00,027,022,04,010-1,5
56IMVignesh N RIND24115,00,027,022,04,01019,6
1817GMZhigalko SergeiBLR26395,00,027,022,03,010-3,7
1910GMRakhmanov AleksandrRUS26655,00,026,521,53,010-4,7
2040IMXu XiangyuCHN25035,00,026,521,04,0109,1