niedziela, 23 kwietnia 2017

W Reykiaviku po pięciu rundach dziewięciu liderów

Tatev  Abrahamyan (USA)



















Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 Rpnwwew-weK+/-
11GMGiri AnishNED27714,50,04,0311,5286754,54,040,46104,6
27GMJones Gawain C BENG26714,50,04,0310,0280054,53,860,64106,4
314GMGupta AbhijeetIND26074,50,04,0212,0276254,53,690,81108,1
410GMGrandelius NilsSWE26414,50,04,0211,5279154,53,730,77107,7
54GMAlmasi ZoltanHUN26964,50,04,0210,5280154,54,010,49104,9
63GMJobava BaadurGEO27124,50,04,0210,0279554,54,130,37103,7
8GMVidit Santosh GujrathiIND26704,50,04,0210,0282754,53,650,85108,5
9GMKamsky GataUSA26684,50,04,0210,0272743,53,320,18101,8
939IMHambleton AmanCAN24344,50,04,028,5271454,52,951,551015,5
1017GMCan EmreTUR25784,00,04,039,02516544,24-0,2410-2,4
47IMAhlander BjornSWE24164,00,04,039,02471543,550,45104,5
69FMKleinman MichaelCAN22894,00,04,039,02477542,811,192023,8
1329GMPanchanathan Magesh ChandranIND24944,00,04,038,52551543,540,46104,6
34IMEsserman MarcUSA24584,00,04,038,52523543,510,49104,9
40IMChristiansen Johan-SebastianNOR24294,00,04,038,52496543,500,50105,0
1679WIMVaishali RIND22594,00,04,037,02423542,911,092021,8
1716GMVan Foreest JordenNED25844,00,04,0210,52664543,400,60106,0
1857WGMAbrahamyan TatevUSA23644,00,04,029,52502543,030,972019,4
1926IMBailet PierreFRA25104,00,04,029,02551543,630,37103,7
2027GMPerelshteyn EugeneUSA25094,00,04,028,52568543,530,47104,7