piątek, 2 czerwca 2017

Amin wygrał Allegiance to Zayed Chess Tournament 2017 w Dubaju. Soćko trzynasty

Bassem Amin z Egiptu



















M-sceSNrNazwiskoFedRgPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3  TB 4 K+/-
12GMAmin BassemEGY26778,00,552,044,07,02023,8
24GMIordachescu ViorelMDA26418,00,551,043,07,02031,8
37GMMoskalenko ViktorESP25647,50,049,041,06,020-1,6
48GMMiladinovic IgorSRB25577,00,051,043,06,02019,6
53GMSalem A.R. SalehUAE26667,00,047,039,07,020-15,8
69GMArencibia Rodriguez WalterCUB25487,00,046,039,06,020-6,8
723FMSohib OklaSYR21217,00,045,538,06,02038,2
85GMAdly AhmedEGY26146,50,050,542,55,020-15,0
96GMMagerramov ElmarAZE25756,50,048,041,04,020-12,2
1017FMFidalgo Fernandez JavierESP22706,50,047,040,06,020-0,8
1113IMPantev VeselinBUL23796,50,046,540,05,020-11,2
1220WIMDrljevic LjiljaSRB21986,50,045,538,06,02033,2
131GMSocko BartoszPOL27006,00,053,045,05,020-20,0
1448FMAmmar SedraniUAE17016,00,050,042,06,02084,4
1511Hilwani TalalSYR24326,00,048,540,56,020-12,4
1615WGMNikolova AdrianaBUL22966,00,048,540,55,02011,4
1718Khamroev RavshanUZB22246,00,047,039,56,0203,6
1816IMOmar NoamanUAE22716,00,046,539,04,02028,8
1910IMEl Taher FouadEGY24786,00,046,039,55,020-38,2
2024Barretto FranzPHI20996,00,046,038,54,02019,0