niedziela, 30 lipca 2017

Jan Krejci wygrał CZECH OPEN 2017 PARDUBICE. Wyniki Polaków



















SNrNazwisko
GrFedRgPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 nwwew-weK+/-
123GMKREJCI JanCZE25198,0251036,546,5985,912,091020,9
22GMGUPTA AbhijeetIND26257,0254038,549,5976,230,77107,7
311GMLINTCHEVSKI DaniilRUS25627,0251040,051,0976,400,60106,0
417IMPARAVYAN DavidRUS25317,0249539,549,5976,001,001010,0
514GMBABULA VlastimilCZE25517,0241634,544,0976,490,51105,1
65GMGOPAL G.N.IND25806,5263044,557,096,55,790,71107,1
722GMGELLER JakovRUS25196,5256541,552,596,55,760,74107,4
81GMLAZNICKA ViktorCZE26696,5253941,052,096,56,99-0,4910-4,9
919GMLALITH Babu M RIND25306,5253040,051,096,55,900,60106,0
104GMVOROBIOV Evgeny E.RUS25856,5252638,549,096,56,87-0,3710-3,7
1140IMVOGEL RovenU18GER24756,5251040,051,096,55,181,321013,2
1269GMBRYZGALIN KirillRUS24246,5250239,550,096,54,931,571015,7
1343FMNIHAL SarinU18IND24716,5249737,048,096,55,411,091010,9
1410GMBRKIC AnteCRO25656,5249537,548,096,56,470,03100,3
1581IMDAS SayantanIND23996,5249338,048,096,53,952,551025,5
1655IMNOE ChristopherGER24516,5248739,550,096,54,382,121021,2
1731FMTILICHEEV ViacheslavRUS24976,5248339,047,596,55,351,151011,5
1833IMSYCHEV KlementyRUS24946,5247536,547,096,56,100,40104,0
1939IMPURANIK AbhimanyuU18IND24796,5246238,048,096,55,690,81108,1
2013GMDVOIRYS Semen I.RUS25526,5242936,547,096,56,460,04100,4

POL
SNrNazwiskoRgFed123456789PktM-sceK+/-
48IMDROZDOWSKI Kacper2461POL11½1½½½½05,556108,30A
50IMNASUTA Grzegorz2455POL101½½½1½16,04110-2,50A
96WGMKULON Klaudia2380POL½101½½½0½4,517610-21,40A
103SWICARZ Maciej2372POL11½0101004,514720-2,80A
133FMPASZEWSKI Mateusz2323POL½1½1½00½15,01222010,40A
160FMGOLUCH Piotr2288POL1010½1½½04,515620-5,80A
193DOWGIRD Filip2242POL01½½01½104,51512028,60A
231FLAK Pawel2204POL01½½½01003,5251206,40A
235PAPROCKI Jaroslaw2192POL01001½01½4,023220-1,00A
267MAJ Kornel2155POL0½01½½½003,028340-12,00A
271DZIKOWSKI Michal2147POL0½½½100½14,02262024,20A
289PAROL Pawel2105POL00½0½½0102,531820-13,40A
316PAROL Pola2041POL00010100½2,531540-11,20A
45DROZDOWSKI Konrad2064POL½11½1½1½½6,5124070,40B
47CAGARA Paulina2060POL1½1010½½15,55520-7,60B
52WFMZAKOSCIELNA Kinga2054POL1½1110½005,085205,20B
58MOTYL Tomasz2047POL11½½000115,08220-19,80B
61DANIEL Damian2045POL110111½106,5152048,80B
158KALINOWSKA Zuzanna1880POL01½0101014,51314015,60B
213PAWICKA Magdalena1791POL000111½½04,01754018,80B
220DWILEWICZ Agata1776POL11½0100014,512240112,80B
230BOROWSKI Przemyslaw1758POL000½110103,5215201,40B
245ANTONIEWICZ Jakub1725POL½010100013,52082019,60B
26JOZWIK Jacek1951POL111½½1½016,51320-5,60C
34CZYZ Artur1926POL101½110116,52120-19,00C
92ROGALSKI Piotr1743POL10110½½½½5,0714031,20C
127MACIEJEWSKI Kamil1685POL1½½1100116,02440125,20C
176BOGUT Maksymilian1581POL½111½½1005,54340170,80C
182MIGDZINSKI Krzysztof1575POL1½001½10½4,51214095,20C
184LAPA Aleksandra1570POL0101½½½½½4,51122054,20C
202ILNICKI Tomasz1524POL½1011½01½5,5522083,40C
219DWILEWICZ Andrzej1481POL01½0½01½14,51422047,40C
230STANKIEWICZ Alicja1435POL½1½1010½04,51132069,40C
252PAWICKI Filip1236POL0000001½12,52524024,40C
2MASLANKA Piotr1685POL10½1½11005,08320-46,20D
20BABIJCZUK Wojciech1611POL11110100½5,54520-33,00D
37CICHOCKI Mariusz1559POL0111101½05,55620-29,00D
41DROZDZ Jakub1541POL111111½½½7,524077,20D
85WITKOWSKI Jakub1400POL0110001003,020840-40,40D
93GONSIOR Zbigniew1386POL1½01½11½16,5232052,40D
97GONSIOR Pawel1378POL11½0½½1105,5524083,60D
107BANASIK Tomasz1325POL1110000014,01534038,00D
122OLSZEWSKA Wiktoria1276POL11000110½4,51164015,60D
137OBROCHTA Lena1235POL½1½1½½0½04,510940125,60D
140MACIEJEWSKI Robert1227POL11½11½1½06,51120105,20D
160MACIEJEWSKA Sabina1115POL01½0100103,51872027,00D
170LECYK Przemyslaw1023POL0½½½½½1014,512240129,60D
171PIETRYK Joanna1002POL1000011003,02044024,00D
203DENYSOW Damian1000POL0½0100½013,020900,00D
210JOZWIK Michal1000POL01½½001104,015700,00D
212KEDZIERSKI Krzysztof1000POL10010001½3,519200,00D
219LECYK Piotr1000POL010½111004,512400,00D