środa, 12 lipca 2017

Trzynastu liderów po siedmiu rundach XXXVII OPEN INTERNACIONAL VILLA DE BENASQUE (Hiszpania)





















Rk.SNoNameTyp
GrFEDRtgIRtgN
Pts. TB1  TB2  TB3 nwwew-weK+/-
16GMBANUSZ TamasHUN260006,0235924245,0765,180,82108,2
29GMVOCATURO DanieleITA25922604Cat6,0235224165,0765,140,86108,6
317IMSHEVCHENKO KirillU18UKR250206,0234924145,0764,541,461014,6
42GMKUZUBOV YuriyUKR264606,0234724085,0765,540,46104,6
54GMPROHASZKA PeterHUN260106,0234524076,0765,320,68106,8
613IMKANTANS TomsLAT253106,0233924036,0764,821,181011,8
78GMGOZZOLI YannickFRA259406,0233924025,0765,310,69106,9
87GMPAPP GaborHUN259806,0232523855,0765,440,56105,6
95GMBAKLAN VladimirUKR260006,0232423835,0765,490,51105,1
103GMCORI JorgePER263606,0232123795,0765,710,29102,9
1110GMGOPAL G.N.IND258006,0229223475,0765,480,52105,2
1211GMVAZQUEZ IGARZA RenierESP25732593Mad6,0227823305,0765,680,32103,2
1331IMSANTOS RUIZ MiguelU18ESP24692463And6,0223522865,0765,260,74107,4
1466FMLADRON DE GUEVARA PINTO PaoloESP23462333And5,5232023964,075,53,551,952039,0
1524GMMOVSZISZIAN KarenARM24852521Cat5,5231923825,075,54,650,85108,5
1626GMUBILAVA ElizbarS60ESP24832486Cnt5,5231523795,075,54,680,82108,2
1712GMFORCEN ESTEBAN DanielESP25362533Ara5,5230623635,075,55,150,35103,5
18113FMGARCIA TROBAT FranciscoAESP22192216Val5,5228723775,075,52,752,752055,0
1928IMARDELEAN George-CatalinROU247705,5226923265,075,55,020,48104,8
2085CMGAVRILESCU DavidU18AROU229505,5224723185,075,53,681,824072,8
8789WIMKANTANE AnnawAPOL228604,5214121984,074,54,56-0,0620-1,2