sobota, 19 sierpnia 2017

24th Abu Dhabi Int. Chess Festival - Masters Tournament po czterech rundach











SNrNazwiskoFedRgPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 nwwew-weK+/-
114GMAndersen MadsDEN25863,50,025168,043,52,620,88108,8
216GMIndjic AleksandarSRB25813,50,025078,543,52,650,85108,5
317GMPaichadze LukaGEO25813,50,025009,043,52,690,81108,1
422GMDeac Bogdan-DanielROU25733,50,024849,043,52,730,77107,7
515GMPantsulaia LevanGEO25853,50,024839,543,52,760,74107,4
62GMAmin BassemEGY26803,50,024828,043,53,160,34103,4
752IMIniyan PIND24043,00,026228,5431,531,471014,7
837IMPuranik AbhimanyuIND24953,00,025519,0432,150,85108,5
924GMIdani PouyaIRI25693,00,025458,0432,450,55105,5
1010GMSethuraman S.P.IND26183,00,0252610,0432,710,29102,9
1120GMRozum IvanRUS25793,00,024918,5432,720,28102,8
1241IMVignesh N RIND24483,00,024818,5432,210,79107,9
134GMKorobov AntonUKR26683,00,024799,5433,09-0,0910-0,9
147GMEfimenko ZaharUKR26363,00,024788,0433,02-0,0210-0,2
159GMAdly AhmedEGY26193,00,024758,0432,920,08100,8
1619GMKarthikeyan MuraliIND25793,00,0247310,0432,800,20102,0
1725GMGabuzyan HovhannesARM25663,00,0246910,0432,760,24102,4
1828GMBatchuluun TsegmedMGL25553,00,0246610,0432,700,30103,0
1930GMMekhitarian Krikor SevagBRA25343,00,024629,0432,660,34103,4
206GMLupulescu ConstantinROU26373,00,024549,0433,05-0,0510-0,5
Panie
2931GMHarika DronavalliIND25262,50,0260910,042,52,000,50105,0
4855IMKaravade EeshaIND23972,50,023346,042,52,59-0,0910-0,9
52100WFMSrija SeshadriIND21672,00,0255710,5420,481,522030,4
5956IMTania SachdevIND23922,00,0248410,0422,01-0,0110-0,1
6469WGMGu XiaobingCHN23472,00,024308,5421,980,02200,4