sobota, 7 października 2017

Almaty open 2017 (Kazachstan) po pięciu rundach

Kirill Stupak ma 100%!




















Rk.SNoName
FEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 w-we
12GMStupak KirillBLR25785,017,011,517,000,77
29IMMarkov MikhailKGZ24204,517,010,014,750,71
313IMAkhmetov AyanKAZ23974,516,510,014,250,69
44GMYudin SergeiRUS25174,514,59,013,250,22
51GMFilippov AntonUZB25924,017,010,013,25-0,10
5GMBurmakin VladimirRUS25154,017,010,013,25-0,19
711Askarov BakhtiyarKAZ24074,017,09,512,000,45
83GMFier AlexandrBRA25734,016,510,513,00-0,19
96GMMalakhatko VadimBEL25114,015,59,511,750,09
1010GMVahidov TairUZB24164,015,59,012,000,15
1118Kozganbay ErkinKAZ23424,015,59,011,000,08
1226WGMMaisuradze Nino
FRA22404,015,58,510,500,39
138GMKostenko PetrKAZ24214,014,08,510,50-0,47
1420FMSuleymenov AlisherKAZ23174,014,08,011,500,03
1517IMMakhnyov DenisKAZ23624,014,08,09,000,37
167IMKhusenkhojaev MuhammadTJK24664,013,58,511,50-0,47
1712IMVokhidov ShamsiddinUZB23994,013,57,510,250,10
1824Zhalmakhanov RamazanKAZ22524,013,08,011,00-0,37
1916GMKekelidze MikheilGEO23624,012,58,09,50-0,45
2039WFMNurgali Nazerke
KAZ21114,012,57,08,500,91