poniedziałek, 27 listopada 2017

Pavlodar Open 2017 (Kazachstan) po siedmiu rundach - granych jest 10











Ст.ном.Имя
ФЕД.Рейт.Очки Доп1  Доп2  Доп3 РпK+/-
111GMKostenko PetrKAZ24166,031,50,05,025791016,4
23IMObolenskikh DmitryRUS25395,533,00,04,02504102,2
37GMGasanov EldarUKR24885,532,00,05,02459103,9
46IMKhegay DmitriyRUS25025,530,00,05,0242210-2,6
58IMKhusenkhojaev MuhammadTJK24515,529,50,04,02438102,8
15FMKazakov KonstantinKAZ23905,529,50,04,02306204,0
713FMAnikonov DmitryRUS24005,528,00,05,02349104,5
85GMGabrielian ArturRUS25075,032,51,04,0239010-5,2
918IMEgorov EvgenyKAZ23265,032,50,04,024091013,4
1053Isanzhulov ArystanKAZ19265,031,00,04,0241040137,6
112GMVorobiov Evgeny E.RUS25555,030,50,03,0237910-9,3
1212IMAkhmetov AyanKAZ24165,030,00,05,0229710-4,7
134GMBurmakin VladimirRUS25195,030,00,04,0240910-4,8
1420FMSuleymenov AlisherKAZ23015,027,00,05,02212200,8
1522FMGan-Od SereenenMGL22725,025,00,05,0215820-0,6
1610GMNevostrujev VladimirRUS24194,531,01,03,0235610-1,1
1721Sisabayev KuanyshKAZ22794,531,00,04,022802010,8
1842WFMAnu Bayar
MGL20304,530,00,04,021932038,0
1914FMAgmanov ZhandosKAZ23974,529,00,04,0228710-3,7
201GMStupak KirillBLR25864,528,50,53,0230710-12,1