poniedziałek, 25 czerwca 2018

11th Annual K. Asrian Memorial (Armenia) po pięciu rundach

Krishnan Sasikiran (Indie)





















M-sceSNrNazwiskotyp
FedRgPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 nwwew-weK+/-
11GMSasikiran KrishnanIND26664,014,016,52543,680,32103,2
26GMJumabayev RinatKAZ25944,013,516,03543,240,76107,6
33GMSethuraman S.P.IND26574,013,516,02543,560,44104,4
42GMMelkumyan HrantARM26624,013,015,52433,27-0,2710-2,7
510GMStupak KirillBLR25644,012,515,03543,520,48104,8
67GMAndriasian ZavenARM25864,012,515,02543,310,69106,9
79GMMartirosyan Haik M.ARM25724,011,513,02543,520,48104,8
812GMPetrosyan ManuelARM25513,513,015,5353,53,190,31103,1
914GMHakobyan AramARM25423,513,014,5353,53,460,04100,4
1029IMVardanian Haik G.ARM23883,512,013,0253,52,491,012020,2
1135FMGharibyan MamikonU14ARM22753,512,012,0253,51,631,871018,7
1215GMGabuzyan HovhannesARM25393,511,514,0253,53,61-0,1110-1,1
1316FMErigaisi ArjunU16IND25063,511,513,0353,53,350,15101,5
148GMBernadskiy VitaliyUKR25863,510,512,5353,54,07-0,5710-5,7
1521IMAbdumalik Zhansaya
KAZ24883,510,512,0253,53,83-0,3310-3,3
165GMPashikian ArmanARM26083,510,012,5253,53,85-0,3510-3,5
1720GMPapin VasilyRUS24903,510,011,5353,53,80-0,3010-3,0
1813GMTer-Sahakyan SamvelARM25463,510,011,0253,53,83-0,3310-3,3
1911GMZhigalko AndreyBLR25623,59,511,0253,53,93-0,4310-4,3
2017GMMikaelyan ArmanARM25003,014,015,52532,620,38103,8