czwartek, 7 czerwca 2018

W Montevideo na mistrzostwach obu Ameryk po sześciu rundach

Jorge Cori (Peru) jest jednym z faworytów mistrzostw




















M-sceSNrNazwiskoFedEloPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3  TB 4  TB 5 Krtg+/-
11GMShankland SamuelUSA27175,50,053249821,0107,4
273FMDonoso Diaz SebastianCHI21845,00,053236118,040104,8
32GMCori JorgePER26595,00,043250421,0105,8
43GMXiong JefferyUSA26565,00,043249120,5105,3
55GMCordova EmilioPER26215,00,043241619,5102,9
622GMHungaski RobertUSA25105,00,043230916,0103,1
77GMDelgado Ramirez NeurisPAR26135,00,042249222,0108,2
811GMErenburg SergeyUSA25635,00,042245420,0108,9
924GMRodriguez Vila AndresURU24834,50,044242319,0107,2
106GMFlores DiegoARG26144,50,043244621,0101,4
1123IMTerry RenatoPER25034,50,043241720,0105,7
1225GMHoffman AlejandroARG24754,50,043241219,5107,2
1326IMCori Quispe Kevin JoelPER24684,50,043237419,5105,9
1450Grabinsky AaronUSA22964,50,043235918,02029,0
154GMMareco SandroARG26434,50,043232919,010-5,9
1616GMEl Debs Felipe De CresceBRA25374,50,043229117,010-3,5
1729IMPanjwani RajaCAN24564,50,033242520,5109,2
1810GMPichot AlanARG25644,50,033240018,5100,1
1912GMPerez Ponsa FedericoARG25564,50,033239217,5100,2
2014GMMekhitarian Krikor SevagBRA25464,50,033236418,510-0,8
2128IMTristan LeonardoARG24594,50,033231017,0101,4
2232IMRoselli Mailhe BernardoURU24334,00,043236021,0101,3