środa, 8 marca 2017

Niemiecka Bundesliga 2016/17 na półmetku


1.OSG Baden-Baden5.06.05.06.06.57.56.07.081649.0
2.SG Solingen (M)3.55.05.55.56.06.06.06.581444.0
3.SV 1930 Hockenheim3.06.05.54.04.56.05.06.081340.0
4.SK Schwäbisch Hall2.04.56.05.04.05.07.05.581339.0
5.SV Werder Bremen3.02.03.54.55.06.56.56.581037.5
6.SV Mülheim Nord2.04.52.04.51.55.06.55.581031.5
7.Hamburger SK2.52.56.05.53.55.05.04.08934.0
8.SF Berlin 19032.54.03.03.54.05.06.06.08834.0
9.USV TU Dresden3.02.06.54.04.04.53.06.58833.5
10.SG Trier2.03.54.03.52.54.05.05.08629.5
11.DJK Aufwärts Aachen (N)1.52.03.03.04.53.54.05.58527.0
12.SG Speyer-Schwegenheim (N)3.01.05.03.04.02.53.04.58526.0
13.SV Griesheim 19760.51.53.03.03.02.55.55.08424.0
14.FC Bayern München2.02.01.53.03.02.05.04.08322.5
15.SK König Tegel (N)2.02.02.51.51.53.04.04.08220.5
16.MSA Zugzwang 82 (N)1.01.51.52.54.02.03.54.08220.0
OSG Baden-Baden

ELO-Durchschnitt (Brett 1-8): 2764
ELO-Durchschnitt (alle Bretter): 2669
BNAMEELOTITEL12345678GES.
1Fabiano Caruana2807GM10.51.5/2
2Maxime Vachier-Lagrave2819GM0.511.5/2
3Levon Aronian2792GM0.0/0
4Viswanathan Anand2770GM0.511.5/2
5Peter Svidler2751GM00.50.51114.0/6
6Radoslav Wojtaszek2733GM110.50.50.514.5/6
7Michael Adams2727GM1110.53.5/4
8Francisco Vallejo Pons2713GM0.50.51.0/2
9Rustam Kasimdzhanov2696GM110.5110.55.0/6
10Etienne Bacrot2692GM10.5100.510.515.5/8
11Alexei Shirov2674GM0.511100.54.0/6
12Arkadij Naiditsch2696GM1111110.517.5/8
13Sergei Movsesian2666GM0.51113.5/4
14Georg Meier2657GM112.0/2
15Peter-Heine Nielsen2645GM0.0/0
16Jan Gustafsson2628GM10.510.53.0/4
17Julian Martin2301FM011.0/2
18Dirk Becker22700.0/0