poniedziałek, 25 września 2017

2nd Yerevan Open po sześciu rundach



SNrNazwisko
FedEloPkt TB 1  TB 2 
 TB 4 nwwew-weK+/-
113GMGrigoryan Karen H.ARM25685,022,00,534,0654,160,84108,4
23IMMikaelyan ArmanARM24745,022,00,534,0653,061,941019,4
33GMPetrosian Tigran L.ARM26155,021,00,034,0654,360,64106,4
47GMRozum IvanRUS25905,020,00,034,0654,400,60106,0
19GMKislinsky AlexeyCZE25055,020,00,034,0653,701,301013,0
61GMMelkumyan HrantARM26425,019,00,034,0654,700,30103,0
6GMPashikian ArmanARM25925,019,00,034,0654,230,77107,7
830IMAitbayev AslanKAZ24275,016,00,025,0654,720,28102,8
98GMAleksandrov AleksejBLR25804,522,50,033,064,54,120,38103,8
1016IMTabatabaei M.AminIRI25484,520,00,034,064,54,420,08100,8
1110GMGabuzyan HovhannesARM25734,520,00,033,064,54,280,22102,2
1215GMKorneev OlegESP25504,519,00,034,064,54,460,04100,4
20GMGabrielian ArturRUS25014,519,00,034,064,54,300,20102,0
26GMBabujian LevonARM24584,519,00,034,064,53,990,51105,1
1517IMMoskalenko AlexanderRUS25314,519,00,033,064,54,490,01100,1
1629IMSargsyan ShantARM24364,518,50,034,064,54,070,43104,3
1731GMYegiazarian ArsenARM24214,518,50,033,064,53,610,89108,9
184GMHovhannisyan RobertARM25944,518,00,034,064,54,92-0,4210-4,2
1946FMMirzoyan DavidARM23414,517,00,034,064,53,381,122022,4
2012IMMartirosyan Haik M.ARM25704,022,50,033,0644,34-0,3410-3,4
3236IMMkrtchian LilitwARM24014,017,50,034,0644,57-0,5710-5,7