poniedziałek, 7 sierpnia 2017

Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów (rapid) we Wrocławiu po pierwszym dniu


C18

NrTytułNazwisko ImięWoj.R. FIDE
KlubPkt.MBch.Bch.WinsProg.Chg (Ru)
11FMTOMCZAK, MikołajWPR 23722300MMKS Wieniawa Leszno5,515,5023,00519,00,02
29FMGRELA, KacperDSR 19842300KSz Miedź Legnica5,017,0024,00419,51,13
318kMICHALSKI, FilipWPR 18952200OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski5,016,0023,00518,01,38
42FMKARPUS, MichałKPR 21272300UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz5,014,0021,50419,00,46
511kKLEPEK, WitoldSLR 19702200PSSz Pszczyna4,516,0024,00317,00,95
68k+WIŚNIEWSKI, MichałOPR 20282300UKS Rodło Opole4,515,0022,50419,00,57
C16


Nr
Nazwisko ImięFed.R. FIDE
Pkt.MBch.Bch.WinsProg.
14FMKOSAKOWSKI, JakubPOLR 210623006,015,5023,00621,0
22I++GUMULARZ, SzymonPOLR 223921004,516,0023,50316,5
310k+KOWALSKI, IgorPOLR 198723004,515,5023,50417,0
46kPSYK, RadosławPOLR 203422004,515,5023,00417,0
51IMGAZIK, ViktorSVKR 225023004,515,5022,50416,0
67I++WYCZLING, BartoszPOLR 202521004,514,5021,50316,5
C14

Nr
Nazwisko ImięWoj.R. FIDE
KlubPkt.MBch.Bch.
11CMTECLAF, PawełPOR 21352200KKS Ormuzd Kartuzy6,017,0025,00
23kMIŚ, MieszkoPKR 20412200LKSz GCKiP Czarna5,016,5025,50
359II+MAJDAŃSKI, MaksymilianLBR 14411900STMGK Strzelce Krajeńskie5,015,5020,50
429IIKANIA, DominikSLR 15621800KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny5,014,5022,50
56IKOZIOROWICZ, MichałLBR 18362000KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.5,014,5021,00
621IPAPROCKI, StanisławKPR 16452000BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz5,014,0021,00
C12

Nr
Nazwisko ImięWoj.R. FIDE
KlubPkt.MBch.Bch.WinsProg.
12IŁUCZAK, FilipZPR 18042000AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin5,517,5025,50520,0
25IMECHLIŃSKI, JakubLDR 17512000KSz Piątka Skierniewice5,018,0027,00419,0
31I+DZIDA, KamilLBR 18862100KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.5,017,0024,50520,0
413IOLEKSY, KrzysztofSLR 16002000MKSz Rybnik5,016,0024,50419,5
53I++CHYŻY, JakubLBR 17552100KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.5,016,0023,50418,5
618IKACPRZAK, KacperKPR 15402000BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz5,015,0022,00517,0
C10

Nr
Nazwisko ImięWoj.R. FIDE
KlubPkt.MBch.Bch.WinsProg.
18IKARWACKI, PiotrSLR 14972000SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza5,011,0018,00515,0
22IKLIMKOWSKI, JanWPR 16122000UKS Smecz Konin5,010,0016,00515,0
319II+PASZKOWSKI, KrystianPLR 13491900MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok4,59,0015,50413,5
413IDZIEWOŃSKI, DariuszMPR 13782000MAT Myślenice4,59,0015,00414,5
51CMFISZER, BartoszMAR 17622200UKS SP 321 Warszawa - Bemowo4,011,0018,00414,0
650IIZALEGA, MaciejLDR 11871800ŁZSzach4,011,0017,50312,5
C8
M-ceNr
Nazwisko ImięWoj.R. FIDE
KlubPkt.MBch.Bch.WinsProg.
111IIWOJTACHA, KrzysztofPLR 11781800MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok6,016,5024,00621,0
23IIWIELGUS, WojciechSL13241800Akademia Szachowa Gliwice5,515,0022,00520,0
31IIMICUŁA, JakubMPR 14681800UKS GONIEC Staniątki5,016,0025,00518,0
426IIOLSZEWSKI, AntoniMA01800MAZSzach w Warszawie5,015,0021,00517,0
55IIBARTODZIEJ, BartoszMAR 12971800KSz Polonia Warszawa5,014,0023,00519,0
613IIGROBELNY, MikołajDSR 11381800KSz Polonia Wrocław5,014,0021,50518,0