wtorek, 8 września 2015

I i II liga w Jastrzębiej Górze po trzech rundach

II Liga

NrNazwa drużynyFed.ElomeczowePkt.
14Klub Szachowy Wieża PęgówPOL22676.014.0
21WKS KOPERNIKPOL23786.012.5
210YMCA WarszawaPOL22146.012.5
413GOSTMAT GostyninPOL21806.012.0
55UKS Rotmistrz II GrudziądzPOL22526.011.5
67MDK Fabryczna Polonia WrocławPOL22284.012.5
78KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-LeszczynyPOL22204.011.5
712KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej GliwicePOL21924.011.5
914UKS MDK-1 HETMAN BydgoszczPOL21694.011.0
1027UKS 21 PodlesiePOL20534.010.5
1129MUKS Stoczek 45 BiałystokPOL20124.010.0
122RPW Okucia Budowlane ŁódźPOL23264.09.5
126Ostrowskie Towarzystwo SzachowePOL22514.09.5
1218MKSz GRYF DĘBICAPOL21334.09.5
153Baszta MOS II ŻninPOL22924.09.0
1532MTSz Mińsk MazowieckiPOL19984.09.0
1721UKS TSz Zieloni ZielonkaPOL21043.09.5
1819LKS Zarzewie PrudnikPOL21323.08.5
1928KS VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUDPOL20513.08.0
2033K.S. Laura ChylicePOL19952.09.5
I Liga
L.p.Nazwa drużynyFed.Ranking12345678910Duże punkty
1AKADEMIA SZACHOWA Gliwice IIPOL2516X5,04,04,06.0
2KSz MIEDŹ LegnicaPOL2363X4,03,04,05.0
3OKSiR Baumatech Wisznia MałaPOL23352,0X3,53,54.0
4SSz GMINY PawłowicePOL22163,0X3,03,03.0
5UKS HETMAN CzęstochowaPOL22843,0X3,03,03.0
6LKS WRZOS MiędzyborówPOL23532,03,0X3,53.0
7MLKS NADNARWIANKA PułtuskPOL22921,0X3,04,03.0
8Sz. S.O.N. ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza IIPOL24142,03,03,0X2.0
9DRAKON SKOK Chmielewskiego LublinPOL23222,02,53,0X1.0
10MLKSz MyślenicePOL21192,52,52,0X0.0