poniedziałek, 10 października 2016

Jednak Caruana wygrał Isle of Man 2016!



Rk.
SNoName
FEDRtg TB1 Rpnwwew-weK+/-
11GMCaruana FabianoUSA28137,5290897,56,461,041010,4
5GMEljanov PavelUKR27417,5288097,55,951,551015,5
310GMNaiditsch ArkadijAZE26847,0283486,55,011,491014,9
42GMSo WesleyUSA27946,5276796,56,54-0,0410-0,4
11GMShirov AlexeiLAT26796,52766865,050,95109,5
16GMSalem A.R. SalehUAE26506,5267396,55,860,64106,4
21GMHowell David W LENG26446,5272396,55,401,101011,0
83GMNakamura HikaruUSA27876,02695966,83-0,8310-8,3
4GMAdams MichaelENG27456,02723966,15-0,1510-1,5
8GMRodshtein MaximISR26876,02759965,060,94109,4
9GMVidit Santosh GujrathiIND26866,02700965,740,26102,6
13GMFressinet LaurentFRA26766,02635966,40-0,4010-4,0
14GMSargissian GabrielARM26706,02639966,26-0,2610-2,6
18GMGranda Zuniga Julio EPER26486,02619966,21-0,2110-2,1
22GMGrandelius NilsSWE26426,02730964,841,161011,6
25GML'ami ErwinNED26056,02616965,730,27102,7
27GMLenderman AleksandrUSA25936,02567966,16-0,1610-1,6
31GMBrunello SabinoITA25666,02621965,180,82108,2
32GMAravindh Chithambaram Vr.IND25646,02562965,920,08100,8
206GMLeko PeterHUN27095,5254595,57,12-1,6210-16,2